1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2017
13.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 7 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
8 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 7 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 | GOSRiT II Luzino pauzuje | 16/17. września 2017 |
7 |
Klif Chłapowo |
1 - 10 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 3 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+1 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Huragan Smolno |
2 - 5 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
11 października 2017
11.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
11 |
Relaks Mechowo |
1 - 10 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
6 - 1 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
OKS Janowo |
1 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 6 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 8 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
16 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 7 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 | GOSRiT II Luzino pauzuje | 28/29. kwietnia 2018 |
20 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
5 - 4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
11 - 0 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
24 maja 2018
24.05 - 19:00 (Cz) |
24 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Puma Darżlubie |
1 - 4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
7 - 2 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |