1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+1 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Łebunia |
1 - 5 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
1 - 5 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Anioły II Garczegorze |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0:0, gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika w zespole gospodarzy |
9 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
goście nie przyjechali |
11 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
4 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 3 |
Anioły II Garczegorze |
+1 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skotawa Budowo |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 - 6 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |