1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Koral Maszewo |
1 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 13:15 (Nd) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
6 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 15:45 (Nd) |
11 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 4 |
Granit Kończewo |
+1 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
18 marca 2018
18.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
przełożony na rundę wiosenną |
14 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
12 - 0 |
Koral Maszewo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 6 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Granit Kończewo |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |