1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
7 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Delta Miłoradz |
5 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 7 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Delta Miłoradz |
7 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Start Kulice |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Delta Miłoradz |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody |
22 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
6 - 3 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |