MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 87 - 16 | ||||||
2. | Borowiak Czersk | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 51 - 30 | ||||||
3. | KS Grabowo | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 42 - 40 | ||||||
4. | Gwiazda Karsin | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 50 - 39 | ||||||
5. | GKS Sierakowice | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 52 - 58 | ||||||
6. | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 28 | ||||||
7. | Brda Rytel | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22 - 34 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
8. | GKS Przodkowo | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 36 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 |
9. | Santana Wielki Klincz | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 40 - 51 | ||||||
10. | Wda Czarna Woda | 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 17 - 74 |
Kolejka 1 - 30/31. sierpnia 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Wda Czarna Woda | 3 - 1 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 1 - 2 | Brda Rytel | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 0 - 6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
KS Grabowo | 2 - 0 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 6 - 2 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Kolejka 2 - 6/7. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (2) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 11 - 3 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 2 - 3 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 9 - 0 | KS Grabowo | ||
Brda Rytel | 1 - 1 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 1 - 8 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
Kolejka 3 - 13/14. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 1 - 5 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 3 - 1 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
KS Grabowo | 3 - 2 | Brda Rytel | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 2 - 2 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 2 - 3 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Kolejka 4 - 20/21. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 6 - 1 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 - 0 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Brda Rytel | 3 - 2 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 3 - 1 | KS Grabowo | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 1 - 2 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Kolejka 5 - 27/28. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 0 - 0 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
KS Grabowo | 4 - 2 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 5 - 1 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 3 - 0 | Brda Rytel | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 1 - 3 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Kolejka 6 - 4/5. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 1 - 4 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Brda Rytel | 1 - 0 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 2 - 0 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 2 - 4 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 1 - 3 | KS Grabowo | ||
Kolejka 7 - 11/12. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
KS Grabowo | 2 - 2 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 2 - 0 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 6 - 6 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 1 - 0 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 2 - 0 | Brda Rytel | ||
Kolejka 8 - 18/19. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 3 - 3 | Brda Rytel | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 1 - 7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 4 - 1 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 5 - 1 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
KS Grabowo | 5 - 1 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
Kolejka 9 - 25/26. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
Gwiazda Karsin | 0 - 4 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 3 - 4 | KS Grabowo | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 1 - 0 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 - 0 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
Brda Rytel | 2 - 1 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
Kolejka 10 - 11/12. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 4 - 0 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
Brda Rytel | 2 - 3 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 - 0 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 0 - 3 | KS Grabowo | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 6 - 6 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
Kolejka 11 - 18/19. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (2) | |||
GKS Sierakowice | 7 - 3 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 1 - 3 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
KS Grabowo | 4 - 2 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 1 - 0 | Brda Rytel | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 4 - 2 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
Kolejka 12 - 25/26. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 2 - 1 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 0 - 6 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Brda Rytel | 1 - 1 | KS Grabowo | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 3 - 0 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 0 - 1 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Kolejka 13 - 2/3. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
GKS Przodkowo | 0 - 0 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 4 - 4 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 5 - 1 | Brda Rytel | ||
KS Grabowo | 2 - 1 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 0 - 2 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
Kolejka 14 - 9/10. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (12) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 1 - 0 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 1 - 4 | KS Grabowo | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 1 - 7 | Gwiazda Karsin | 14 maja 2015 | |
Brda Rytel | 0 - 1 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 7 - 0 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Kolejka 15 - 16/17. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 - 2 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 1 - 0 | Brda Rytel | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 3 - 0 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 1 - 0 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
KS Grabowo | 1 - 2 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Kolejka 16 - 23/24. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 3 - 1 | KS Grabowo | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 2 - 1 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 2 - 4 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 0 - 4 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Brda Rytel | 1 - 5 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Kolejka 17 - 30/31. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (2) | |||
Brda Rytel | 2 - 1 | Borowiak Czersk | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 15 - 0 | Wda Czarna Woda | ||
GKS Przodkowo | 2 - 2 | Santana Wielki Klincz | ||
GKS Sierakowice | 2 - 0 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | ||
Gwiazda Karsin | 3 - 0 | KS Grabowo | ||
Kolejka 18 - 6/7. czerwca 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Borowiak Czersk | 2 - 1 | Gwiazda Karsin | ||
KS Grabowo | 2 - 4 | GKS Sierakowice | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 1 - 1 | GKS Przodkowo | ||
Santana Wielki Klincz | 0 - 3 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Wda Czarna Woda | 0 - 1 | Brda Rytel | ||
|