V liga - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Stolem Gniewino 30 74 23 5 2 104 - 33
2. Gedania Gdańsk 30 69 22 3 5 96 - 36
3. Orkan Rumia MKS 30 66 21 3 6 103 - 29 4 7 2 1 1 11 - 7
4. KS Kamienica Królewska 30 66 21 3 6 74 - 37 4 5 1 2 1 7 - 10
5. GKS Kowale 30 66 21 3 6 84 - 47 4 4 1 1 2 8 - 9
6. Olimpia Osowa 30 56 18 2 10 69 - 57
7. GKS Sierakowice 30 53 17 2 11 62 - 44
8. Orlęta Reda 30 46 14 4 12 61 - 46
9. Sztorm Mosty 30 36 10 6 14 45 - 67
10. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 30 34 10 4 16 54 - 61
11. Potok Pszczółki 30 33 9 6 15 48 - 65
12. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 30 31 9 4 17 54 - 65
13. Portowiec Gdańsk 30 24 6 6 18 54 - 96
14. Wietcisa Skarszewy 30 18 5 3 22 32 - 78
15. Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 30 10 3 1 26 31 - 112 2 6 2 0 0 7 - 3
16. Wisła Steblewo 30 10 3 1 26 41 - 139 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 7
Ostatni komentarz dodał PAUL-G 26.06.2015, 18:10:09


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 16/17. sierpnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (59) 
Wisła Steblewo 0 - 2 Portowiec Gdańsk 16 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 16 sierpnia 2014 - 16:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 5 Gedania Gdańsk 16 sierpnia 2014 - 16:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 GKS Kowale 16 sierpnia 2014 - 11:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 3 GKS Sierakowice 17 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 16 sierpnia 2014 - 16:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda 16 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 6 - 0 Olimpia Osowa 17 sierpnia 2014 - 14:00
Kolejka 2 - 23/24. sierpnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (38) 
Olimpia Osowa 5 - 3 Portowiec Gdańsk 23 sierpnia 2014 - 16:00
Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 24 sierpnia 2014 - 14:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska 23 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
GKS Sierakowice 6 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 23 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 2 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 23 sierpnia 2014 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 24 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 23 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
Wisła Steblewo 4 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 23 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 27. sierpnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (31) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 3 Portowiec Gdańsk 27 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Sztorm Mosty 4 - 2 Wisła Steblewo 27 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
Stolem Gniewino 7 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 27 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 2 - 6 Gedania Gdańsk 27 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 4 GKS Kowale 27 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 4 GKS Sierakowice 27 sierpnia 2014 - 19:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 2 - 3 Potok Pszczółki 27 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
Olimpia Osowa 2 - 3 Orlęta Reda 27 sierpnia 2014 - 18:30
Kolejka 4 - 30/31. sierpnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (38) 
Orlęta Reda 6 - 2 Portowiec Gdańsk 31 sierpnia 2014 - 14:00
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 2 Olimpia Osowa 30 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 30 sierpnia 2014 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 4 - 0 KS Kamienica Królewska 30 sierpnia 2014 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 6 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 30 sierpnia 2014 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 30 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 9 Stolem Gniewino 30 sierpnia 2014 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 30 sierpnia 2014 - 16:00
Kolejka 5 - 6/7. września 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (28) 
Sztorm Mosty 2 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk 6 września 2014 - 15:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 6 września 2014 - 17:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 2 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 6 września 2014 - 17:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6 września 2014 - 16:30
KS Kamienica Królewska 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 7 września 2014 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 3 - 0 GKS Kowale 7 września 2014 - 11:00
Olimpia Osowa 0 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 6 września 2014 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 4 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 7 września 2014 - 14:00
Kolejka 6 - 13/14. września 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (31) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 2 Potok Pszczółki 14 września 2014 - 12:00
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 2 Orlęta Reda 14 września 2014 - 14:00
GKS Kowale 2 - 0 Olimpia Osowa 13 września 2014 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 14 września 2014 - 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 13 września 2014 - 16:00
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 13 września 2014 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 2 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 13 września 2014 - 16:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 3 Stolem Gniewino 13 września 2014 - 15:00
Kolejka 7 - 20/21. września 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (27) 
Stolem Gniewino 9 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk 19 września 2014 - 19:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 3 Sztorm Mosty 20 września 2014 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 20 września 2014 - 16:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 20 września 2014 - 15:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 4 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 20 września 2014 - 17:00
Olimpia Osowa 5 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 20 września 2014 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 GKS Kowale 21 września 2014 - 14:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 5 GKS Sierakowice 20 września 2014 - 17:00
Kolejka 8 - 27/28. września 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (32) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 4 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 27 września 2014 - 12:00
GKS Kowale 4 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 27 września 2014 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 3 Orlęta Reda 27 września 2014 - 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 4 Olimpia Osowa 27 września 2014 - 16:00
Wisła Steblewo 0 - 4 Orkan Rumia MKS 27 września 2014 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska 28 września 2014 - 16:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 27 września 2014 - 15:00
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 27 września 2014 - 17:00
goście nie mieli kart zdrowia
Kolejka 9 - 4/5. października 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (35) 
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 2 - 4 Portowiec Gdańsk 4 października 2014 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 4 października 2014 - 16:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 4 października 2014 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 3 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 października 2014 - 11:00
Olimpia Osowa 4 - 2 Wisła Steblewo 4 października 2014 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 października 2014 - 14:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 5 Gedania Gdańsk 4 października 2014 - 15:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 5 października 2014 - 14:00
Kolejka 10 - 11/12. października 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (32) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 11 października 2014 - 12:00
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 11 października 2014 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 0 Potok Pszczółki 11 października 2014 - 11:00
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 7 Orlęta Reda 11 października 2014 - 16:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 1 Olimpia Osowa 12 października 2014 - 15:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 5 Orkan Rumia MKS 11 października 2014 - 15:00
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 11 października 2014 - 16:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 12 października 2014 - 16:00
Kolejka 11 - 18/19. października 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (36) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk 18 października 2014 - 15:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 2 - 1 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 18 października 2014 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 19 października 2014 - 11:00
Olimpia Osowa 3 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 18 października 2014 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 19 października 2014 - 14:00
Potok Pszczółki 4 - 2 Wisła Steblewo 18 października 2014 - 15:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 19 października 2014 - 14:00
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 18 października 2014 - 14:00
Kolejka 12 - 25/26. października 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (32) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 3 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 25 października 2014 - 12:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 GKS Kowale 25 października 2014 - 11:00
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 4 GKS Sierakowice 26 października 2014 - 13:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 25 października 2014 - 15:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 5 Orlęta Reda 25 października 2014 - 15:00
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 2 Olimpia Osowa 25 października 2014 - 15:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 25 października 2014 - 15:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 4 KS Kamienica Królewska 25 października 2014 - 14:30
Kolejka 13 - 8/9. listopada 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
KS Kamienica Królewska 4 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk 9 listopada 2014 - 13:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 2 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 9 listopada 2014 - 11:00
Olimpia Osowa 3 - 1 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 9 listopada 2014 - 13:30
Orlęta Reda 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 9 listopada 2014 - 13:00
Potok Pszczółki 3 - 3 Sztorm Mosty 9 listopada 2014 - 13:00
GKS Sierakowice 7 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 9 listopada 2014 - 14:00
GKS Kowale 7 - 3 Wisła Steblewo 8 listopada 2014 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8 listopada 2014 - 11:00
Kolejka 14 - 15/16. listopada 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (26) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 15 listopada 2014 - 12:00
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 15 listopada 2014 - 14:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 3 GKS Kowale 15 listopada 2014 - 14:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 15 listopada 2014 - 13:00
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 2 Potok Pszczółki 15 listopada 2014 - 13:30
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 6 Orlęta Reda 15 listopada 2014 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 2 Olimpia Osowa 15 listopada 2014 - 13:30
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia MKS 16 listopada 2014 - 13:00
Kolejka 15 - 22/23. listopada 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (26) 
Orkan Rumia MKS 7 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk 23 listopada 2014 - 11:00
Olimpia Osowa 1 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 23 listopada 2014 - 11:00
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 23 listopada 2014 - 13:00
Potok Pszczółki 3 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 23 listopada 2014 - 13:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 23 listopada 2014 - 13:00
GKS Kowale 4 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 22 listopada 2014 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 22 listopada 2014 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 0 Wisła Steblewo 22 listopada 2014 - 12:00
Kolejka 16 - 21/22. marca 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (67) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 22 marca 2015 - 12:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 21 marca 2015 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Sztorm Mosty 21 marca 2015 - 11:00
GKS Kowale 3 - 5 Stolem Gniewino 21 marca 2015 - 15:30
GKS Sierakowice 4 - 2 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 22 marca 2015 - 14:00
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 5 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 21 marca 2015 - 15:00
Orlęta Reda 1 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 22 marca 2015 - 12:00
Olimpia Osowa 1 - 4 Orkan Rumia MKS 21 marca 2015 - 17:00
Kolejka 17 - 28/29. marca 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (22) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 3 Olimpia Osowa 29 marca 2015 - 12:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda 29 marca 2015 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 2 - 0 Potok Pszczółki 29 marca 2015 - 13:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 28 marca 2015 - 14:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 3 - 5 GKS Kowale 29 marca 2015 - 16:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 28 marca 2015 - 14:30
Sztorm Mosty 2 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 28 marca 2015 - 16:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 2 Wisła Steblewo 29 marca 2015 - 17:00
Kolejka 18 - 1/4. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (35) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 3 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 4 kwietnia 2015 - 12:00
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 5 Sztorm Mosty 1 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 4 Stolem Gniewino 1 kwietnia 2015 - 16:00
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 1 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
GKS Kowale 3 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 kwietnia 2015 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska 4 kwietnia 2015 - 15:00
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 4 kwietnia 2015 - 14:00
Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 Olimpia Osowa 1 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Kolejka 19 - 11/12. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (25) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda 12 kwietnia 2015 - 12:00
Olimpia Osowa 0 - 2 Potok Pszczółki 11 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 12 kwietnia 2015 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 2 - 2 GKS Kowale 12 kwietnia 2015 - 13:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk 11 kwietnia 2015 - 13:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 1 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 12 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Stolem Gniewino 10 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 11 kwietnia 2015 - 13:00
Sztorm Mosty 2 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 11 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Kolejka 20 - 18/19. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (59) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 0 - 4 Sztorm Mosty 19 kwietnia 2015 - 12:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 5 Stolem Gniewino 18 kwietnia 2015 - 16:00
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 5 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 19 kwietnia 2015 - 13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 18 kwietnia 2015 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 0 KS Kamienica Królewska 18 kwietnia 2015 - 11:00
GKS Kowale 2 - 4 Orkan Rumia MKS 18 kwietnia 2015 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 2 Olimpia Osowa 18 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 2 Orlęta Reda 18 kwietnia 2015 - 15:00
Kolejka 21 - 25/26. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (23) 
Potok Pszczółki 3 - 3 Portowiec Gdańsk 25 kwietnia 2015 - 15:00
Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 26 kwietnia 2015 - 12:00
Olimpia Osowa 2 - 3 GKS Kowale 26 kwietnia 2015 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 26 kwietnia 2015 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 0 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 26 kwietnia 2015 - 13:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 7 - 0 Wisła Steblewo 25 kwietnia 2015 - 15:30
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 3 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 26 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 25 kwietnia 2015 - 16:00
Kolejka 22 - 2/3. maja 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (39) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 3 Stolem Gniewino 3 maja 2015 - 12:00
Sztorm Mosty 3 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 30 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 maja 2015 - 11:00
Wisła Steblewo 0 - 9 KS Kamienica Królewska 2 maja 2015 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia MKS 2 maja 2015 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 2 Olimpia Osowa 1 maja 2015 - 11:00
GKS Kowale 3 - 2 Orlęta Reda 2 maja 2015 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 2 maja 2015 - 17:00
Kolejka 23 - 9/10. maja 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (30) 
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk 9 maja 2015 - 17:00
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 1 GKS Kowale 9 maja 2015 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 0 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 10 maja 2015 - 12:00
Olimpia Osowa 3 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 maja 2015 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 9 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 10 maja 2015 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 10 maja 2015 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 9 maja 2015 - 16:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 5 Stolem Gniewino 10 maja 2015 - 18:00
Kolejka 24 - 16/17. maja 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (23) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 6 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 17 maja 2015 - 12:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 16 maja 2015 - 16:30
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 16 maja 2015 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 16 maja 2015 - 16:00
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 5 Olimpia Osowa 16 maja 2015 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 3 Orlęta Reda 16 maja 2015 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Potok Pszczółki 16 maja 2015 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 3 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 16 maja 2015 - 14:00
Kolejka 25 - 23/24. maja 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (12) 
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk 23 maja 2015 - 15:30
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 23 maja 2015 - 17:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 23 maja 2015 - 16:30
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Wisła Steblewo 24 maja 2015 - 12:00
Olimpia Osowa 4 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 23 maja 2015 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 5 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 24 maja 2015 - 14:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 23 maja 2015 - 16:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 8 - 3 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 23 maja 2015 - 16:00
Kolejka 26 - 30/31. maja 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (38) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 0 - 5 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 31 maja 2015 - 14:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 0 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 31 maja 2015 - 17:00
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Orkan Rumia MKS 30 maja 2015 - 17:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 1 Olimpia Osowa 30 maja 2015 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 4 - 2 Orlęta Reda 31 maja 2015 - 11:00
Wisła Steblewo 0 - 2 Potok Pszczółki 30 maja 2015 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 31 maja 2015 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 1 GKS Kowale 30 maja 2015 - 16:00
Kolejka 27 - 3/4. czerwca 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (25) 
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2015 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 1 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 czerwca 2015 - 18:00
GKS Sierakowice 5 - 0 Wisła Steblewo 3 czerwca 2015 - 18:00
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Orlęta Reda 1 - 2 Sztorm Mosty 3 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Olimpia Osowa 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 3 czerwca 2015 - 18:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 12 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 3 czerwca 2015 - 18:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 czerwca 2015 - 19:00
Kolejka 28 - 6/7. czerwca 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (19) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 4 KS Kamienica Królewska 7 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 4 Orkan Rumia MKS 7 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 2 - 4 Olimpia Osowa 6 czerwca 2015 - 11:00
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda 6 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Sztorm Mosty 1 - 5 Potok Pszczółki 6 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 6 czerwca 2015 - 16:00
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 8 GKS Kowale 6 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 6 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Kolejka 29 - 13/14. czerwca 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (17) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 2 Portowiec Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 6 - 3 Wisła Steblewo 13 czerwca 2015 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 4 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 13 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 0 Sztorm Mosty 13 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 12 czerwca 2015 - 19:00
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 13 czerwca 2015 - 16:00
Olimpia Osowa 2 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 13 czerwca 2015 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 4 - 4 KS Kamienica Królewska 14 czerwca 2015 - 11:00
Kolejka 30 - 20. czerwca 2015 [szczegóły] Komentarze (57) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 0 - 8 Orkan Rumia MKS 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 7 - 1 Olimpia Osowa 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 Orlęta Reda 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne 1 - 8 Potok Pszczółki 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Stolem Gniewino 6 - 1 GKS Sierakowice 20 czerwca 2015 - 09:00
Sztorm Mosty 0 - 4 GKS Kowale 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00
Wisła Steblewo 4 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 20 czerwca 2015 - 14:00