MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Piast Człuchów | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 115 - 14 | ||||||
2. | Bytovia Bytów | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 92 - 28 | ||||||
3. | Tęcza Brusy | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 108 - 22 | ||||||
4. | Brda Przechlewo | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 69 - 47 | ||||||
5. | Florian Chojnice | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 58 - 28 | ||||||
6. | Czarni Czarne | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 45 - 46 | ||||||
7. | Sparta Konarzyny | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 39 - 63 | ||||||
8. | Kaszubia Studzienice | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30 - 64 | ||||||
9. | Lipniczanka Lipnica | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 18 - 168 | ||||||
10. | MKS Debrzno | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 - 108 |
Kolejka 1 - 8/9. września 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (30) | |||
Czarni Czarne | 0 - 4 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 7 - 2 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 0 - 5 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
MKS Debrzno | 0 - 10 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Piast Człuchów | 7 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Kolejka 2 - 15/16. września 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (24) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Florian Chojnice | 0 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 11 - 2 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 1 - 5 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Czarni Czarne | 6 - 2 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Kolejka 3 - 22/23. września 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (31) | |||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 0 - 3 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 1 - 3 | Czarni Czarne | ||
MKS Debrzno | 1 - 1 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Piast Człuchów | 7 - 0 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 3 - 1 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. września 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (31) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 3 - 5 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 0 - 5 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 1 - 8 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Czarni Czarne | 4 - 1 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 0 - 2 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Kolejka 5 - 6/7. października 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (27) | |||
Sparta Konarzyny | 1 - 2 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
MKS Debrzno | 0 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Piast Człuchów | 3 - 0 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 14 - 2 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Florian Chojnice | 2 - 2 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Kolejka 6 - 13/14. października 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (27) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 10 - 0 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 2 - 2 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Czarni Czarne | 1 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 2 - 6 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 8 - 0 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Kolejka 7 - 20/21. października 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (38) | |||
MKS Debrzno | 0 - 10 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Piast Człuchów | 3 - 0 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 2 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Florian Chojnice | 5 - 1 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 5 - 0 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Kolejka 8 - 27/28. października 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (30) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 6 - 0 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Czarni Czarne | 0 - 0 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 0 - 4 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 1 - 7 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
MKS Debrzno | 3 - 6 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. listopada 2012 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (47) | |||
Piast Człuchów | 3 - 1 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 14 - 0 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Florian Chojnice | 4 - 1 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 9 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 1 - 11 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Kolejka 10 - 13/14. kwietnia 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (33) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 8 - 2 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 0 - 6 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 0 - 3 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
vo, na boisku 5-0 | ||||
Florian Chojnice | 6 - 1 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Kolejka 11 - 20/21. kwietnia 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (11) | |||
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Piast Człuchów | 2 - 0 | Florian Chojnice | 15 maja 2013 | |
MKS Debrzno | 0 - 5 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 3 - 2 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 2 - 0 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Kolejka 12 - 27/28. kwietnia 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (13) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 3 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Czarni Czarne | 10 - 3 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 3 - 2 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 1 - 0 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Florian Chojnice | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Kolejka 13 - 4/5. maja 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (29) | |||
Florian Chojnice | 3 - 5 | Tęcza Brusy | 8 maja 2013 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 5 - 2 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Piast Człuchów | 41 - 0 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | 30 maja 2013 | |
MKS Debrzno | 0 - 1 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 4 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Kolejka 14 - 11/12. maja 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 12 - 1 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 2 - 1 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Czarni Czarne | 0 - 0 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 1 - 12 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 2 - 1 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Kolejka 15 - 18/19. maja 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (24) | |||
Brda Przechlewo | 0 - 6 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Florian Chojnice | 11 - 0 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 4 - 0 | Czarni Czarne | 29 maja 2013 | |
Piast Człuchów | 14 - 0 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
MKS Debrzno | 1 - 2 | Sparta Konarzyny | 21 maja 2013 | |
Kolejka 16 - 25/26. maja 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (20) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 11 - 0 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 1 - 3 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 0 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Czarni Czarne | 1 - 1 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 1 - 15 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Kolejka 17 - 1/2. czerwca 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (24) | |||
Lipniczanka Lipnica | 1 - 16 | Tęcza Brusy | ||
Brda Przechlewo | 8 - 2 | Czarni Czarne | ||
Florian Chojnice | 1 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 7 - 1 | Sparta Konarzyny | ||
Piast Człuchów | 8 - 0 | MKS Debrzno | ||
Kolejka 18 - 8/9. czerwca 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (21) | |||
Tęcza Brusy | 1 - 2 | Piast Człuchów | ||
MKS Debrzno | 2 - 5 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Sparta Konarzyny | 2 - 2 | Florian Chojnice | ||
Kaszubia Studzienice | 2 - 4 | Brda Przechlewo | ||
Czarni Czarne | 3 - 0 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | ||
|