Baner

Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Malbork VI - sezon 2012/2013

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. KP Starogard Gdański 18 46 15 1 2 79 - 28
2. Osiczanka Osice 18 45 14 3 1 90 - 14
3. Orzeł Subkowy 18 37 12 1 5 64 - 33
4. Gryf 2009 Tczew 18 36 12 0 6 81 - 34
5. Rodło Kwidzyn 18 31 10 1 7 49 - 36
6. Potok Pszczółki 18 21 7 0 11 43 - 62
7. Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 18 14 3 5 10 21 - 65
8. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 18 13 4 1 13 27 - 78
9. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 18 11 3 2 13 24 - 64
10. Lisovia Lisewo 18 8 2 2 14 22 - 86
Ostatni komentarz dodał czarny11 03.11.2012, 08:21:29

 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 1/2. września 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 3 Potok Pszczółki
Osiczanka Osice 13 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 6 Orzeł Subkowy
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański, Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 2 - 8/9. września 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Osiczanka Osice
Gryf 2009 Tczew 9 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 7 Rodło Kwidzyn
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, Orzeł Subkowy,
Kolejka 3 - 15/16. września 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 6 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Osiczanka Osice 6 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Orzeł Subkowy 1 - 2 Lisovia Lisewo
Pauza: Gryf 2009 Tczew, Rodło Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. września 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 2 Orzeł Subkowy
Potok Pszczółki 7 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 2 Osiczanka Osice
Rodło Kwidzyn 6 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański, Lisovia Lisewo,
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. września 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice 12 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 6 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Orzeł Subkowy 6 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 4 KP Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Rodło Kwidzyn, Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec,
Kolejka 6 - 6/7. października 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Potok Pszczółki 5 - 3 Lisovia Lisewo
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 0 Orzeł Subkowy
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 3 Osiczanka Osice
Pauza: Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec, KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 7 - 13/14. października 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice 11 - 3 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 3 Rodło Kwidzyn
Orzeł Subkowy 5 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Lisovia Lisewo 3 - 4 Gryf 2009 Tczew
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Kolejka 8 - 20/21. października 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Gryf 2009 Tczew 10 - 3 KP Starogard Gdański
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 2 Lisovia Lisewo
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 5 Orzeł Subkowy
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 3 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Pauza: Osiczanka Osice, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 9 - 27/28. października 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy 8 - 1 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 2 Rodło Kwidzyn
KP Starogard Gdański 5 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Potok Pszczółki 3 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Pauza: Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 10 - 3/4. listopada 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 4 KP Starogard Gdański
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 3 - 3 Lisovia Lisewo
Osiczanka Osice 13 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Pauza: Orzeł Subkowy, Gryf 2009 Tczew,
Kolejka 11 - 10/11. listopada 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy 1 - 1 Osiczanka Osice
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 3 Rodło Kwidzyn
Gryf 2009 Tczew 6 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: Lisovia Lisewo, Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie,
Kolejka 12 - 13/14. kwietnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 2009 Tczew 5 - 3 Rodło Kwidzyn
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 1 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 6 Osiczanka Osice
Orzeł Subkowy 5 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański, Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 13 - 20/21. kwietnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Osiczanka Osice 0 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 4 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, Orzeł Subkowy,
Kolejka 14 - 27/28. kwietnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 5 Osiczanka Osice
KP Starogard Gdański 6 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 5 Orzeł Subkowy
Pauza: Gryf 2009 Tczew, Rodło Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 15 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy 3 - 6 KP Starogard Gdański
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański, Lisovia Lisewo,
Kolejka 16 - 4/5. maja 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 4 Osiczanka Osice
Gryf 2009 Tczew 12 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 6 Orzeł Subkowy
KP Starogard Gdański 12 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Pauza: Rodło Kwidzyn, Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec,
Kolejka 17 - 11/12. maja 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 7 Potok Pszczółki
Orzeł Subkowy 4 - 3 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 2 Rodło Kwidzyn
Pauza: Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec, KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 18 - 18/19. maja 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 1 Orzeł Subkowy
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 6 KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 19 - 25/26. maja 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orzeł Subkowy 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 1 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Pauza: Osiczanka Osice, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 20 - 29/30. maja 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 3 Orzeł Subkowy
Rodło Kwidzyn 4 - 2 Lisovia Lisewo
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 8 KP Starogard Gdański
Gryf 2009 Tczew 7 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Pauza: Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 21 - 1/2. czerwca 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Potok Pszczółki 4 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 6 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 5 Osiczanka Osice
Pauza: Orzeł Subkowy, Gryf 2009 Tczew,
Kolejka 22 - 8/9. czerwca 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 0 Orzeł Subkowy
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 5 KP Starogard Gdański
Rodło Kwidzyn 4 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Pauza: Lisovia Lisewo, Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie, .