Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2011/2012

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Arka Gdynia SI 14 39 13 0 1 55 - 20
2. Sztorm Gdynia 14 30 10 0 4 44 - 23
3. Stolem Gniewino 14 20 6 2 6 33 - 36
4. Klif Chłapowo 14 18 6 0 8 38 - 52
5. Cisowa Gdynia 14 17 5 2 7 33 - 36
6. Bałtyk II Gdynia 14 15 4 3 7 29 - 37
7. Lider Dębogórze 14 13 4 1 9 25 - 33
8. GOSRiT Luzino 14 11 3 2 9 22 - 42
Ostatni komentarz dodał zawodnik_mks 02.06.2012, 15:12:26


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 10/11. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 0 Stolem Gniewino 10 września 2011 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 0 - 4 GOSRiT Luzino 10 września 2011 - 11:00
Cisowa Gdynia 1 - 2 Sztorm Gdynia 11 września 2011 - 11:00
Lider Dębogórze 4 - 2 Klif Chłapowo 10 września 2011 - 10:00
Kolejka 2 - 17/18. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 1 Klif Chłapowo 18 września 2011 - 17:00
Sztorm Gdynia 2 - 3 Lider Dębogórze 18 września 2011 - 09:00
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 3 Cisowa Gdynia 17 września 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 17 września 2011 - 16:00
Kolejka 3 - 24/25. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino 25 września 2011 - 11:00
Cisowa Gdynia 4 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI 28 września 2011 - 16:00
Lider Dębogórze 1 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 24 września 2011 - 11:00
Klif Chłapowo 2 - 4 Sztorm Gdynia 24 września 2011 - 15:00
Kolejka 4 - 1/2. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 Sztorm Gdynia 2 października 2011 - 17:00
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 3 Klif Chłapowo 1 października 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 3 Lider Dębogórze 1 października 2011 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 5 - 5 Cisowa Gdynia 2 października 2011 - 09:00
Kolejka 5 - 8/9. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cisowa Gdynia 4 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 8 października 2011 - 10:00
Lider Dębogórze 6 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 9 października 2011 - 13:00
Klif Chłapowo 1 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
Sztorm Gdynia 4 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 8 października 2011 - 09:00
Kolejka 6 - 15/16. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 5 - 4 GOSRiT Luzino 16 października 2011 - 16:00
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 0 Sztorm Gdynia 15 października 2011 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia 8 - 2 Klif Chłapowo 16 października 2011 - 11:00
Cisowa Gdynia 1 - 0 Lider Dębogórze 15 października 2011 - 12:30
Kolejka 7 - 22/23. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lider Dębogórze 2 - 3 Stolem Gniewino 22 października 2011 - 10:00
Klif Chłapowo 4 - 2 Cisowa Gdynia
Sztorm Gdynia 3 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 22 października 2011 - 09:00
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI 22 października 2011 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 21/22. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 7 Arka Gdynia SI
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia
Sztorm Gdynia 5 - 2 Cisowa Gdynia
Klif Chłapowo 3 - 1 Lider Dębogórze
Kolejka 9 - 28/29. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Klif Chłapowo 8 - 5 Stolem Gniewino
Lider Dębogórze 2 - 3 Sztorm Gdynia
Cisowa Gdynia 2 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI
Kolejka 10 - 5/6. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia
Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 1 Cisowa Gdynia
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 0 Lider Dębogórze
Sztorm Gdynia 7 - 1 Klif Chłapowo
Kolejka 11 - 12/13. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sztorm Gdynia 5 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Klif Chłapowo 4 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino
Lider Dębogórze 1 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI
Cisowa Gdynia 1 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia
Kolejka 12 - 19/20. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Cisowa Gdynia
Bałtyk II Gdynia 4 - 1 Lider Dębogórze
Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 3 Klif Chłapowo
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 4 Sztorm Gdynia
Kolejka 13 - 26/27. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 5 Stolem Gniewino
Sztorm Gdynia 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI
Klif Chłapowo 3 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia
Lider Dębogórze 1 - 3 Cisowa Gdynia
Kolejka 14 - 2/3. czerwca 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 Lider Dębogórze
Cisowa Gdynia 4 - 1 Klif Chłapowo
Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 3 Sztorm Gdynia
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino