Pomorska Liga Juniorów C1 - grupa B - wiosna 2010

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Olivia Gdańsk 11 26 8 2 1 45 - 15
2. Jedynka Reda 11 26 8 2 1 34 - 13
3. Pogoń Lębork 11 25 8 1 2 27 - 7
4. Olimpic Gdańsk 11 21 6 3 2 48 - 22
5. Jantar Ustka 11 21 7 0 4 31 - 21
6. Gedania Gdańsk 11 16 4 4 3 27 - 16
7. Wierzyca Pelplin 11 16 5 1 5 35 - 27
8. Orkan Rumia 11 11 3 2 6 16 - 30
9. Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 11 10 2 4 5 18 - 30
10. Kaszuby Połchowo 11 7 2 1 8 14 - 47
11. KP Starogard Gdański 11 5 1 2 8 17 - 46
12. Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 3 1 0 10 15 - 53
Ostatni komentarz dodał Sylw|Wierzyca 02.07.2010, 15:46:12


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 5. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (25) 
Olivia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Jedynka Reda 4 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Ustka 4 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
Olimpic Gdańsk 1 - 1 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 4 maja 2010 - 17:00
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo, Pogoń Lębork,
Kolejka 2 - 2. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (20) 
Wierzyca Pelplin 3 - 4 Olimpic Gdańsk
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 3 Kaszuby Połchowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 4 Jantar Ustka
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Jedynka Reda
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Pauza: Orkan Rumia, Jantar Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 3 - 26/27. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (67) 
Jedynka Reda 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Jantar Ustka 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 23 czerwca 2010 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orkan Rumia 2 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański 15 czerwca 2010 - 17:00
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 10 Wierzyca Pelplin
Pauza: Olimpic Gdańsk, Olivia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. kwietnia 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 5 Olimpic Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Orkan Rumia
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Olivia Gdańsk 0 - 4 Jedynka Reda
Pauza: Jantar Pruszcz Gdański, Wierzyca Pelplin,
Kolejka 5 - 1/2. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (22) 
Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 Olivia Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 3 Pogoń Lębork 3 maja 2010 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Olimpic Gdańsk 10 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Wierzyca Pelplin, Jedynka Reda,
Kolejka 6 - 8/9. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (45) 
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 2 Wierzyca Pelplin
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Olimpic Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Olivia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Jedynka Reda 0 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 7 - 15/16. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (62) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 Jedynka Reda
Orkan Rumia 0 - 9 Olivia Gdańsk
Olimpic Gdańsk 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Wierzyca Pelplin 5 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański, Jantar Ustka,
Kolejka 8 - 19. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (21) 
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 26 maja 2010 - 17:00
Olivia Gdańsk 4 - 3 Olimpic Gdańsk
Jedynka Reda 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia 27 maja 2010 - 17:00
Jantar Ustka 7 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice, KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 9 - 22/23. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (17) 
Orkan Rumia 2 - 4 Jantar Ustka
Olimpic Gdańsk 3 - 5 Jedynka Reda
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
KP Starogard Gdański 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk, Kaszuby Połchowo,
Kolejka 10 - 29/30. maja 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (20) 
Gedania Gdańsk 8 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Olivia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
vo,niestawienie się na zawody
Jedynka Reda 1 - 1 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Olimpic Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Pauza: Pogoń Lębork, Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 11 - 5/6. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (20) 
Olimpic Gdańsk 14 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Wierzyca Pelplin 2 - 5 Jedynka Reda
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Pauza: Olivia Gdańsk, Orkan Rumia,
Kolejka 12 - 12/13. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (29) 
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
vo,niestawienie się na zawody
Olivia Gdańsk 5 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Jantar Ustka 2 - 3 Wierzyca Pelplin
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Orkan Rumia 2 - 3 Olimpic Gdańsk
Pauza: Jedynka Reda, Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 13 - 19/20. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] Komentarze (23) 
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 3 Orkan Rumia 9 czerwca 2010 - 17:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 7 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 9 Jedynka Reda
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 12 Olivia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Pauza: Jantar Ustka, Olimpic Gdańsk, .