MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29 - 19 | ||||||
2. | Piast Człuchów | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 - 21 | ||||||
3. | Rodło Kwidzyn | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 19 | ||||||
4. | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 24 | ||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32 - 23 | ||||||
6. | Wisła Tczew | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 22 | ||||||
7. | Pogoń Lębork | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 38 | ||||||
8. | Gryf Wejherowo | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 22 |
Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Piast Człuchów | 1 - 6 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 3 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Wisła Tczew | 2 - 2 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 6 - 1 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 0 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 2 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Piast Człuchów | 1 - 2 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 - 2 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 0 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Wisła Tczew | 3 - 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Pogoń Lębork | 2 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Piast Człuchów | 3 - 0 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 2 - 0 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 2 - 0 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Wisła Tczew | 1 - 2 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Pogoń Lębork | 1 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Piast Człuchów | 5 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 - 1 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 5 - 1 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła Tczew | 1 - 2 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Pogoń Lębork | 1 - 2 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 4 - 0 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 0 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 - 1 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Pogoń Lębork | 0 - 4 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Pogoń Lębork | 2 - 0 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Wisła Tczew | 1 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 2 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 0 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Piast Człuchów | 3 - 2 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 8 - 0 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Pogoń Lębork | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Wisła Tczew | 0 - 0 | Piast Człuchów | ||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 3 - 4 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 2 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 - 2 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Piast Człuchów | 5 - 1 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Piast Człuchów | ||
vo (na boisku 3-2) | ||||
Pogoń Lębork | 2 - 4 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
Wisła Tczew | 1 - 1 | Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | ||
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 0 - 1 | Wisła Tczew | ||
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański | 2 - 2 | Pogoń Lębork | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
vo | ||||
Piast Człuchów | 3 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
vo | ||||
|