MENU
ROZGRYWKI 19/20
ARCHIWUM
POMORZE
ROZRYWKA
SERWIS
REKLAMA




IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2002/2003



MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 34 86 27 5 2 76 - 24
2. Flotylla Gdańsk 34 68 19 11 4 69 - 24
3. Pomezania Malbork 34 56 16 8 10 64 - 39
4. Cartusia Kartuzy 34 54 14 12 8 49 - 38
5. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 34 51 15 6 13 58 - 48
6. Olimpia Sztum 34 50 14 8 12 58 - 49
7. Orlęta Reda 34 49 12 13 9 41 - 34
8. KP Sopot 34 46 13 7 14 40 - 45
9. Bałtyk Gdynia 34 44 11 11 12 46 - 47
10. Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 44 12 8 14 52 - 56
11. Gryf 95 Słupsk 34 44 12 8 14 41 - 56
12. Kaszuby Połchowo 34 43 12 7 15 50 - 66
13. Pogoń Lębork 34 42 11 9 14 48 - 62
14. Wisła Tczew 34 41 11 8 15 56 - 53
15. Jantar Ustka 34 38 9 11 14 48 - 58
16. Rodło Kwidzyn 34 37 10 7 17 39 - 53
17. Stolem Gniewino 34 29 6 11 17 39 - 69
18. Piast Człuchów 34 19 5 4 25 48 - 101



Kolejka 1 - 10/11. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
1. Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
2. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
3. KP Sopot 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
4. Piast Człuchów 1 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
5. Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Orlęta Reda
6. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
7. Wisła Tczew 1 - 4 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
8. Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
9. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 2 - 15. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
10. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
11. Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
12. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
13. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
14. Orlęta Reda 4 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
15. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
16. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Piast Człuchów
17. Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 KP Sopot
18. Flotylla Gdańsk 4 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
19. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
20. KP Sopot 2 - 3 Flotylla Gdańsk
21. Piast Człuchów 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
22. Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
23. Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
24. Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Orlęta Reda
25. Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka
26. Pogoń Lębork 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
27. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 3 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
28. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
29. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
30. Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
31. Orlęta Reda 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
32. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
33. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
34. Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
35. Flotylla Gdańsk 4 - 0 Piast Człuchów
36. Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 1 KP Sopot
Kolejka 5 - 28. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
37. KP Sopot 0 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
38. Piast Człuchów 2 - 4 Rodło Kwidzyn
39. Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 1 Flotylla Gdańsk
40. Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
41. Wisła Tczew 2 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
42. Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
43. Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
44. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka
45. Pomezania Malbork 7 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 6 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
46. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
47. Jantar Ustka 3 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
48. Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
49. Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
50. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
51. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
52. Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
53. Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
54. KP Sopot 2 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 7 - 7/8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
55. Piast Człuchów 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
56. Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 KP Sopot
57. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
58. Wisła Tczew 1 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
59. Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
60. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
61. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
62. Pomezania Malbork 3 - 2 Orlęta Reda
63. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 3 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 8 - 14/15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
64. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
65. Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
66. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
67. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
68. Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
69. Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
70. Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 2 Wisła Tczew
71. KP Sopot 4 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
72. Piast Człuchów 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 9 - 21/22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
73. Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
74. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
75. Wisła Tczew 1 - 2 KP Sopot
76. Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
77. Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
78. Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
79. Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
80. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
81. Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 10 - 28/29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
82. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Orlęta Reda
83. Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka
84. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
85. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
86. Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
87. Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
88. KP Sopot 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
89. Piast Człuchów 5 - 4 Wisła Tczew
90. Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 11 - 5/6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
91. Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
92. Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
93. Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
94. Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 KP Sopot
95. Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
96. Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
97. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
98. Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
99. Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 12 - 12/13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
100. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
101. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
102. Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 Jantar Ustka
103. Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
104. Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
105. KP Sopot 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
106. Piast Człuchów 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
107. Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
108. Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 3 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 13 - 19/20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
109. Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
110. Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
111. Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
112. Stolem Gniewino 4 - 3 Piast Człuchów
113. Pomezania Malbork 0 - 1 KP Sopot
114. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Rodło Kwidzyn
115. Jantar Ustka 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
116. Orlęta Reda 3 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
117. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 14 - 26/27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
118. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
119. Olimpia Sztum 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
120. Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda
121. Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 1 Jantar Ustka
122. KP Sopot 0 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
123. Piast Człuchów 0 - 6 Pomezania Malbork
124. Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 5 Stolem Gniewino
125. Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
126. Wisła Tczew 3 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 15 - 2/3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
127. Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
128. Pogoń Lębork 2 - 3 Wisła Tczew
129. Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
130. Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
131. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
132. Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 KP Sopot
133. Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
134. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
135. Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 16 - 9/10. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
136. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
137. Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
138. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
139. KP Sopot 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
140. Piast Człuchów 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
141. Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
142. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
143. Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
144. Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 17 - 16/17. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
145. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
146. Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
147. Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Wisła Tczew
148. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
149. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
150. Orlęta Reda 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
151. Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 KP Sopot
152. Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
153. Olimpia Sztum 0 - 6 Flotylla Gdańsk
Kolejka 18 - 15/16. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
154. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Flotylla Gdańsk
155. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
156. Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 KP Sopot
157. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Piast Człuchów
158. Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
159. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
160. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
161. Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
162. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 19 - 26. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
163. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
164. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
165. Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
166. Wisła Tczew 3 - 2 Jantar Ustka
167. Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
168. Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
169. Piast Człuchów 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
170. KP Sopot 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
171. Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
Kolejka 20 - 22/23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
172. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
173. Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 1 KP Sopot
174. Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Piast Człuchów
175. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
176. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
177. Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Wisła Tczew
178. Jantar Ustka 3 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
179. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
180. Pomezania Malbork 5 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 21 - 29/30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
181. Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
182. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 5 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
183. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Jantar Ustka
184. Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
185. Wisła Tczew 5 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
186. Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
187. Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
188. Piast Człuchów 0 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
189. KP Sopot 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Kolejka 22 - 5/6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
190. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 KP Sopot
191. Rodło Kwidzyn 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
192. Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
193. Olimpia Sztum 6 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
194. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
195. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
196. Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
197. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
198. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 23 - 14. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
199. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 12 kwietnia 2003
200. Pomezania Malbork 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka
201. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 2 Orlęta Reda
202. Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
203. Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
204. Wisła Tczew 2 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
205. Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
206. Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Rodło Kwidzyn
207. Piast Człuchów 0 - 1 KP Sopot
Kolejka 24 - 26/27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
208. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Piast Człuchów
209. KP Sopot 1 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
210. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
211. Flotylla Gdańsk 3 - 1 Wisła Tczew
212. Olimpia Sztum 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
213. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
214. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
215. Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
216. Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 25 - 1. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
217. Jantar Ustka 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
218. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
219. Pomezania Malbork 4 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
220. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
221. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
222. Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
223. Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
224. Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 1 KP Sopot
225. Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 26 - 4. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
226. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
227. Piast Człuchów 0 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
228. KP Sopot 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
229. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
230. Flotylla Gdańsk 4 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
231. Olimpia Sztum 4 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
232. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
233. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
234. Orlęta Reda 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 27 - 10/11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
235. Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
236. Jantar Ustka 4 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
237. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
238. Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
239. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Flotylla Gdańsk
240. Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
241. Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 KP Sopot
242. Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Piast Człuchów
243. Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 28 - 17/18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
244. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 5 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
245. Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 Wisła Tczew
246. Piast Człuchów 3 - 4 Kaszuby Połchowo
247. KP Sopot 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
248. Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
249. Flotylla Gdańsk 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
250. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
251. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
252. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 29 - 24/25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
253. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
254. Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
255. Jantar Ustka 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
256. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
257. Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
258. Stolem Gniewino 5 - 1 KP Sopot
259. Pogoń Lębork 6 - 3 Piast Człuchów
260. Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
261. Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 30 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
262. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
263. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
264. Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
265. Piast Człuchów 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
266. KP Sopot 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
267. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
268. Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka
269. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
270. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 31 - 7/8. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
271. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
272. Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
273. Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
274. Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
275. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 KP Sopot
276. Pomezania Malbork 5 - 3 Piast Człuchów
277. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
278. Pogoń Lębork 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
279. Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 32 - 14/15. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
280. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
281. Wisła Tczew 5 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
282. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
283. Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
284. Piast Człuchów 0 - 5 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
285. KP Sopot 2 - 0 Jantar Ustka
286. Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
287. Flotylla Gdańsk 7 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
288. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 33 - 19. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
289. Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
290. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
291. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 3 Rodło Kwidzyn
292. Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 KP Sopot
293. Jantar Ustka 5 - 2 Piast Człuchów
294. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
295. Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
296. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Wisła Tczew
297. Pogoń Lębork 6 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 34 - 22. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
298. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
299. Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
300. Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
301. Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
302. Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka
303. Piast Człuchów 2 - 3 Orlęta Reda
304. KP Sopot 4 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
305. Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
306. Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 2 Olimpia Sztum




© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2019 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE