Kolejka 1 - 19/20. sierpnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (67) |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Celtic Reda |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Orkan Rumia |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
anulowany |
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, Polonia Gdańsk, Orlęta Reda, |
Kolejka 2 - 26/27. sierpnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (47) |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
anulowany, było 2-7 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 |
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 3 - 2/3. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (16) |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 września 2006
3.09 - 14:30 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 5 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
anulowany, było 13-1 |
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 4 - 9/10. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (25) |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
9 września 2006
9.09 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 września 2006
6.09 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
|
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Wisła Długie Pole, |
Kolejka 5 - 16/17. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (11) |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Orkan Rumia |
5 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Wisła Długie Pole, Jantar Pruszcz Gdański, Debiutant Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 6 - 23/24. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
24 września 2006
24.09 - 11:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
23 września 2006
23.09 - 11:00 |
Pauza: Lechia III Gdańsk, Jantar Pruszcz Gdański, Wisła Długie Pole, |
Kolejka 7 - 30 września /1. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (12) |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 5 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 października 2006
1.10 - 13:00 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
anulowany |
Pauza: Lechia III Gdańsk, GKS Sierakowice, Celtic Reda, |
Kolejka 8 - 7/8. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (13) |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
- |
Wisła Długie Pole |
|
anulowany, było 12-0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 października 2006
7.10 - 11:00 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
|
Pauza: Orlęta Reda, GKS Sierakowice, Jantar Pruszcz Gdański, |
Kolejka 9 - 14/15. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (8) |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: GKS Sierakowice, Orlęta Reda, Gedania Gdańsk, Orkan Rumia, |
Kolejka 10 - 21/22. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) |
GKS Sierakowice |
7 - 4 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
21 października 2006
21.10 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
21 października 2006
21.10 |
Orkan Rumia |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Debiutant Gdańsk, Gedania Gdańsk, Orlęta Reda, Lechia III Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 11 - 28/29. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (20) |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
25 marca 2007
25.03 |
przełożony |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
|
Lechia III Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk, Debiutant Gdańsk, Celtic Reda, Polonia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 12 - 4/5. listopada 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (13) |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
19 listopada 2006
19.11 - 10:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Orkan Rumia, Celtic Reda, Debiutant Gdańsk, GKS Sierakowice, |
Kolejka 13 - 11/12. listopada 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (41) |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
Lechia III Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
11 listopada 2006
11.11 - 11:00 |
Pauza: Celtic Reda, Orkan Rumia, Polonia Gdańsk, Lechia II Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (44) |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
vo |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
|
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (25) |
GKS Sierakowice |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Orkan Rumia |
0 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
|
Lechia III Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 16 - 28/29. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 4 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 17 - 5/6. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (12) |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
vo |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 8 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Lechia III Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
|
Celtic Reda |
7 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Kolejka 18 - 12/13. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (10) |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
|
vo |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
13 maja 2007
13.05 - 11:00 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
9 - 2 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
23 maja 2007
23.05 - 15:40 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
vo |
Kolejka 19 - 19/20. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Lechia III Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Orlęta Reda |
19 maja 2007
19.05 - 11:30 |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Celtic Reda |
3 - 0 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Kolejka 20 - 26/27. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (7) |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
Celtic Reda |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia |
|
vo |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
26 maja 2006
26.05 - 15:00 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Kolejka 21 - 9/10. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (11) |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 6 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
|
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 8 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
9 czerwca 2007
9.06 - 15:00 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Debiutant Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
|
Kolejka 22 - 16/17. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
Celtic Reda |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Debiutant Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Lechia III Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
|
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
|