Fortuna I liga - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Widzew Łódź 10 23 7 2 1 22 - 8
2. Korona Kielce 9 22 7 1 1 13 - 5
3. GKS Tychy 10 18 5 3 2 9 - 8
4. Odra Opole 10 17 5 2 3 14 - 12
5. Arka Gdynia 10 16 5 1 4 16 - 11
6. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 8 16 5 1 2 11 - 7
7. Miedź Legnica 8 15 4 3 1 11 - 5
8. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 9 15 4 3 2 13 - 10
9. Chrobry Głogów 10 14 4 2 4 12 - 8
10. ŁKS Łódź 9 14 4 2 3 14 - 11
11. Skra Częstochowa 9 11 3 2 4 7 - 12
12. Resovia Rzeszów 8 9 2 3 3 10 - 10
13. Górnik Polkowice 10 8 1 5 4 11 - 17
14. Puszcza Niepołomice 10 8 2 2 6 9 - 18
15. GKS Jastrzębie 10 7 1 4 5 7 - 15
16. GKS Katowice 10 7 1 4 5 13 - 23
17. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 6 1 3 5 11 - 14
18. Stomil Olsztyn 9 4 1 1 7 7 - 16


Kolejka 1 - 31 lipca /1. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 31 lipca 2021 - 20:30
Widzew Łódź 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Opole 1 - 4 Miedź Legnica 30 lipca 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów 31 lipca 2021 - 12:40
GKS Tychy 1 - 1 ŁKS Łódź 30 lipca 2021 - 20:30
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów 1 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 30 lipca 2021 - 20:00
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepołomice 31 lipca 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Korona Kielce 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 9 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 2 Skra Częstochowa 8 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 0 GKS Tychy 6 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 GKS Katowice 7 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 3 Odra Opole 6 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Widzew Łódź 8 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 8 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Chrobry Głogów 7 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 15 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Górnik Polkowice 2 - 4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 14 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
GKS Tychy 0 - 3 Miedź Legnica 13 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 12 sierpnia 2021 - 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 2 ŁKS Łódź 13 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia 14 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 4 - 18. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Korona Kielce 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
ŁKS Łódź 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzębie 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice 17 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 17 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 GKS Tychy 17 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź 18 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 19 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 19 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 5 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 21 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Górnik Polkowice 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 23 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 22 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 23 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 1 Miedź Legnica 20 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów 21 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź 21 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 6 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 ŁKS Łódź 27 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 1 Korona Kielce 27 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie 28 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice 29 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Skra Częstochowa 13 października 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 GKS Tychy 29 sierpnia 2021 - 19:45
Chrobry Głogów 4 - 0 GKS Katowice 29 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Odra Opole 28 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Widzew Łódź 4 - 2 Górnik Polkowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 7 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Polkowice 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 16 września 2021 - 20:30
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Widzew Łódź 5 września 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice 2 - 4 Arka Gdynia 16 września 2021 - 18:00
GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 16 września 2021 - 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 4 września 2021 - 12:40
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15 września 2021 - 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5 września 2021 - 15:00
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Miedź Legnica 3 września 2021 - 20:30
ŁKS Łódź 0 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów 5 września 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 8 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów 13 września 2021 - 18:00
Miedź Legnica 0 - 2 ŁKS Łódź 11 września 2021 - 20:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Korona Kielce 11 września 2021 - 12:40
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 11 września 2021 - 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepołomice 12 września 2021 - 15:00
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa 10 września 2021 - 15:00
Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 GKS Tychy 12 września 2021 - 12:40
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 GKS Katowice 10 września 2021 - 20:30
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 1 Odra Opole 12 września 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 9 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn 19 września 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 1 GKS Katowice 20 września 2021 - 20:30
GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Widzew Łódź 19 września 2021 - 12:40
Skra Częstochowa 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia 20 września 2021 - 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów 19 września 2021 - 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 września 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 września 2021 - 20:30
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 18 września 2021 - 12:40
Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 17 września 2021 - 20:30
Kolejka 10 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 26 września 2021 - 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia Rzeszów 26 września 2021 - 12:40
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 26 września 2021 - 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 27 września 2021 - 18:00
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie 25 września 2021 - 20:30
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice 25 września 2021 - 18:00
Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 24 września 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 1 GKS Tychy 24 września 2021 - 20:30
Odra Opole 4 - 2 GKS Katowice 25 września 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 11 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 3 października 2021 - 18:00
GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 3 października 2021 - 12:40
Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 2 października 2021 - 12:40
GKS Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia 4 października 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 2 października 2021 - 18:00
ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 października 2021 - 20:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 października 2021 - 20:30
Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 października 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 12 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 10 października 2021 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 9 października 2021 - 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia Rzeszów 10 października 2021 - 12:40
Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 11 października 2021 - 18:00
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 8 października 2021 - 17:30
Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 10 października 2021 - 18:00
Górnik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 8 października 2021 - 18:00
Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 9 października 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 9 października 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 13 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Polkowice 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 16 października 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 14 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 23 października 2021 - 19:10
Górnik Polkowice - Korona Kielce
Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 15 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy
GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice
Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 31 października 2021 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kolejka 16 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 6 listopada 2021 - 19:10
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice
Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź
GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce
GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 17 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów - Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica - Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź 13 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 18 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy
Kolejka 19 - 27/28. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce
Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź
GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kolejka 20 - 4/5. grudnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice
Kolejka 21 - 26/27. lutego 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice
Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 22 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa
Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 23 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia
Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 24 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Polkowice
Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 25 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź - Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź
Odra Opole - Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 26 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź
Miedź Legnica - Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 27 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia
Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź
GKS Tychy - Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice - Odra Opole
Kolejka 28 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice
Odra Opole - GKS Tychy
Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 29 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole
GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice
Kolejka 30 - 27. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa
Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 31 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce - Górnik Polkowice
GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Tychy
Kolejka 32 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa
GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie
Odra Opole - Korona Kielce
Górnik Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 33 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice
ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole
Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 34 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy - Korona Kielce
GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice - Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 21 do 34