Pomorska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - wiosna - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 6 2 0 0 9 - 1 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 0
2. Arka Gdynia 2 6 2 0 0 24 - 0
3. Jaguar Gdańsk AP 2 6 2 0 0 6 - 0
4. GOSRiT Luzino 2 6 2 0 0 7 - 4
5. Arka Gdynia SI 3 6 2 0 1 7 - 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4
6. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 4 1 1 1 8 - 4 2 4 1 1 0 6 - 0
7. Radunia Stężyca 3 4 1 1 1 2 - 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
8. KP Starogard Gdański 3 4 1 1 1 4 - 9
9. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 4 1 1 1 3 - 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 6
10. Gryf Słupsk KS 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 4 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 2
11. Jantar Ustka 3 3 1 0 2 15 - 11
12. Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 3 1 0 2 10 - 8 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 3
13. Gedania Gdańsk 2 2 0 2 0 3 - 3
14. Gryf Tczew MKS 2 1 0 1 1 3 - 4
15. Pomezania Malbork 3 1 0 1 2 4 - 6
16. Gryf Wejherowo 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 18
17. Bytovia Bytów 3 0 0 0 3 0 - 19


Kolejka 18 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Słupsk KS 0 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk AP 6 marca 2021 - 16:00
Jantar Ustka 14 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 6 marca 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 marca 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Bałtyk Gdynia AP 19 maja 2021 - 17:00
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS 7 marca 2021 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 4 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 6 marca 2021 - 11:00
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork 6 marca 2021 - 13:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 marca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 19 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - GOSRiT Luzino 20 kwietnia 2021 - 19:30
Arka Gdynia 18 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 13 marca 2021 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 - 1 Jantar Ustka 14 marca 2021 - 17:00
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI 13 marca 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański 14 marca 2021 - 16:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Gryf Słupsk KS 6 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca 14 marca 2021 - 11:00
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 14 marca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 20 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Pomezania Malbork 20 marca 2021 - 14:30
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk AP 21 marca 2021 - 14:00
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 23 marca 2021 - 16:00
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 20 marca 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 21 marca 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 0 - 6 Arka Gdynia 20 marca 2021 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 6 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 21 marca 2021 - 18:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 20 marca 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 21 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 12 maja 2021
Gryf Tczew MKS - Radunia Stężyca 28 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GOSRiT Luzino 12 maja 2021
Bytovia Bytów - Gryf Słupsk KS 12 maja 2021
Bałtyk Gdynia AP - KP Starogard Gdański 12 maja 2021
Arka Gdynia - Arka Gdynia SI 12 maja 2021
Gryf Wejherowo - Gedania Gdańsk 12 maja 2021
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Pomezania Malbork 12 maja 2021
Kolejka 22 - 31. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino - Bytovia Bytów 26 maja 2021
Radunia Stężyca - Chojniczanka Chojnice 26 maja 2021
Pomezania Malbork - Jaguar Gdańsk AP 26 maja 2021
Jantar Ustka - Gryf Wejherowo 26 maja 2021
Gedania Gdańsk - Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
KP Starogard Gdański - Arka Gdynia 26 maja 2021
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Gryf Tczew MKS 26 maja 2021
Gryf Słupsk KS - Bałtyk Gdynia AP 26 maja 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 23 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo - Arka Gdynia SI
Bałtyk Gdynia AP - GOSRiT Luzino 11 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Arka Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk KS 10 kwietnia 2021 - 10:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 11 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Pomezania Malbork 11 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka - Gedania Gdańsk 10 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów - Radunia Stężyca 10 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 24 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk AP 17 kwietnia 2021 - 14:30
KP Starogard Gdański - Gryf Wejherowo 17 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Pomezania Malbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice 17 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Gryf Tczew MKS 20 kwietnia 2021 - 17:45
Arka Gdynia SI - Jantar Ustka 17 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Radunia Stężyca - Bałtyk Gdynia AP
GOSRiT Luzino - Arka Gdynia 17 kwietnia 2021 - 13:30
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Bytovia Bytów 17 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 25 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bytovia Bytów - Pomezania Malbork 24 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 25 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Słupsk KS
Jantar Ustka - KP Starogard Gdański 25 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI - Gedania Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2021 - 19:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Jaguar Gdańsk AP 25 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Arka Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 26 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino - Gryf Wejherowo 1 maja 2021 - 11:00
Pomezania Malbork - Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 maja 2021 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Tczew MKS 1 maja 2021 - 14:30
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Bytovia Bytów
KP Starogard Gdański - Arka Gdynia SI 1 maja 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 maja 2021 - 14:00
Gryf Słupsk KS - Jantar Ustka 1 maja 2021 - 13:15
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Arka Gdynia 1 maja 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 27 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo - Radunia Stężyca
Arka Gdynia SI - Gryf Słupsk KS
KP Starogard Gdański - Gedania Gdańsk 8 maja 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia - Pomezania Malbork
Bałtyk Gdynia AP - Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Bytovia Bytów - Jaguar Gdańsk AP 8 maja 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gryf Tczew MKS
Jantar Ustka - GOSRiT Luzino 9 maja 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 28 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - Jantar Ustka 15 maja 2021 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino - Arka Gdynia SI 15 maja 2021 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Arka Gdynia 16 maja 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Bytovia Bytów 15 maja 2021 - 15:30
Gedania Gdańsk - Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 maja 2021 - 13:30
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - Bałtyk Gdynia AP 15 maja 2021 - 16:00
Gryf Słupsk KS - KP Starogard Gdański 15 maja 2021 - 13:15
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Gryf Wejherowo 15 maja 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 29 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Słupsk KS - Gedania Gdańsk 23 maja 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Pomezania Malbork
Jantar Ustka - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 23 maja 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI - Radunia Stężyca
KP Starogard Gdański - GOSRiT Luzino 22 maja 2021 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 maja 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk AP
Bałtyk Gdynia AP - Gryf Tczew MKS
Kolejka 30 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork - Jantar Ustka 29 maja 2021 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino - Gryf Słupsk KS 29 maja 2021 - 11:00
Radunia Stężyca - KP Starogard Gdański 30 maja 2021 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Gryf Wejherowo 29 maja 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bałtyk Gdynia AP
Gedania Gdańsk - Bytovia Bytów 29 maja 2021 - 14:30
Gryf Tczew MKS - Arka Gdynia 30 maja 2021 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Arka Gdynia SI 29 maja 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 31 - 3. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI - Pomezania Malbork
KP Starogard Gdański - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 czerwca 2021 - 19:15
GOSRiT Luzino - Gedania Gdańsk 1 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP - Bytovia Bytów
Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk AP
Jantar Ustka - Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Słupsk KS - Radunia Stężyca 3 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 32 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS - Gryf Wejherowo 5 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia AP 6 czerwca 2021 - 13:30
Bytovia Bytów - Arka Gdynia 5 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Radunia Stężyca - GOSRiT Luzino 6 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Pomezania Malbork - KP Starogard Gdański 5 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Arka Gdynia SI
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Gryf Słupsk KS 5 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - Jantar Ustka 5 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 33 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Słupsk KS - Pomezania Malbork 13 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia - Bałtyk Gdynia AP
Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Ustka - Gryf Tczew MKS 12 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI - Jaguar Gdańsk AP
GOSRiT Luzino - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 12 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Radunia Stężyca - Gedania Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
KP Starogard Gdański - Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 12 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 34 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Jantar Ustka
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański - Gryf Słupsk KS
Bytovia Bytów - Gryf Wejherowo 19 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
Pomezania Malbork - GOSRiT Luzino 19 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk AP - KP Starogard Gdański 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Radunia Stężyca 19 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Arka Gdynia SI 19 czerwca 2021 - 11:00