Liga Juniorów B - grupa Słupsk - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Kolejarz Chojnice 10 22 7 1 2 44 - 18
2. Pogoń Lębork 10 21 7 0 3 51 - 21
3. GOSRiT II Luzino 10 20 6 2 2 35 - 17
4. Jantar Ustka 10 13 4 1 5 27 - 38
5. Tęcza Brusy 10 9 2 3 5 29 - 42
6. Brda Rytel 10 1 0 1 9 12 - 62


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork 8 - 1 Jantar Ustka 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 3 GOSRiT II Luzino 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 8 - 2 Brda Rytel 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 2 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Brda Rytel 5 września 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT II Luzino 2 - 4 Kolejarz Chojnice 5 września 2020 - 13:30
Pogoń Lębork 6 - 2 Tęcza Brusy 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 3 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Tęcza Brusy 4 - 5 Jantar Ustka 13 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 5 - 2 Pogoń Lębork 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Brda Rytel 1 - 7 GOSRiT II Luzino 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 4 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT II Luzino 4 - 2 Jantar Ustka 30 września 2020 - 16:00
Pogoń Lębork 19 - 0 Brda Rytel 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 3 Kolejarz Chojnice 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Kolejka 5 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kolejarz Chojnice 1 - 4 Jantar Ustka 6 października 2020 - 16:00
Brda Rytel 0 - 6 Tęcza Brusy 26 września 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT II Luzino 3 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 6 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 1 - 4 Pogoń Lębork 3 października 2020 - 15:00
GOSRiT II Luzino 7 - 0 Tęcza Brusy 4 października 2020 - 10:30
Brda Rytel 1 - 3 Kolejarz Chojnice 4 października 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 7 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Brda Rytel 2 - 7 Jantar Ustka 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 2 - 3 GOSRiT II Luzino 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Tęcza Brusy 1 - 5 Pogoń Lębork 11 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 8 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 3 - 6 Tęcza Brusy 17 października 2020 - 13:00
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 5 Kolejarz Chojnice 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT II Luzino 3 - 0 Brda Rytel 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 9 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 2 - 2 GOSRiT II Luzino 4 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Brda Rytel 2 - 3 Pogoń Lębork 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 6 - 0 Tęcza Brusy 25 października 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 10 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 0 - 7 Kolejarz Chojnice 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Tęcza Brusy 4 - 4 Brda Rytel 30 października 2020 - 17:00
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 GOSRiT II Luzino 31 października 2020 - 09:00