Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk V - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 10 28 9 1 0 79 - 11
2. Cartusia Kartuzy 10 21 7 0 3 80 - 19
3. Radunia Stężyca 7 19 6 1 0 28 - 6
4. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 9 18 6 0 3 38 - 17
5. Salos Brusy 7 15 5 0 2 63 - 17
6. Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 8 15 5 0 3 50 - 16
7. GKS II Kowale AP 8 12 4 0 4 56 - 24 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 0
8. Borowiak Czersk 9 12 4 0 5 39 - 40 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 2
9. GKS Przodkowo 10 12 4 0 6 40 - 41 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 7
10. KS II Skorzewo 8 7 2 1 5 29 - 68
11. GKS Sierakowice 9 4 1 1 7 13 - 46
12. Sokół Ełganowo 8 3 1 0 7 11 - 114
13. GKS Żukowo 9 0 0 0 9 8 - 115


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kowale AP 2 - 4 Radunia Stężyca 23 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Salos Brusy 9 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 25 Cartusia Kartuzy 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 7 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 23 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 13 - 2 GKS Przodkowo 2 września 2020 - 17:30
GKS Żukowo 2 - 5 GKS Sierakowice 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: KS II Skorzewo,
Kolejka 2 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 5 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 26 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
GKS Przodkowo 13 - 0 GKS Żukowo 26 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 1 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 26 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
KS II Skorzewo 18 - 4 Sokół Ełganowo 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
GKS II Kowale AP - Salos Brusy 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk,
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Salos Brusy 1 - 8 Radunia Stężyca 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo 3 - 12 Borowiak Czersk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 14:30
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 10 - 0 KS II Skorzewo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 - 4 Cartusia Kartuzy 9 września 2020 - 18:00
GKS Żukowo 0 - 15 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 5 GKS Przodkowo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: GKS II Kowale AP,
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 2 GKS Przodkowo 9 września 2020 - 18:30
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 7 - 0 GKS Sierakowice 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 18 - 0 GKS Żukowo 5 września 2020 - 17:30
KS II Skorzewo 1 - 19 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 2 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 23 września 2020 - 17:30
GKS II Kowale AP 25 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Salos Brusy,
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 17 Salos Brusy 13 września 2020 - 13:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 1 GKS II Kowale AP 12 września 2020 - 13:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 7 - 0 Borowiak Czersk 13 września 2020 - 15:00
vo, na boisku 7-3
GKS Żukowo 1 - 7 KS II Skorzewo 13 września 2020 - 15:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 9 Cartusia Kartuzy 12 września 2020 - 15:00
GKS Przodkowo 1 - 11 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Radunia Stężyca,
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 2 GKS Przodkowo 19 września 2020 - 13:30
KS II Skorzewo 2 - 2 GKS Sierakowice 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 13 - 1 GKS Żukowo 20 września 2020 - 17:00
GKS II Kowale AP 3 - 4 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Salos Brusy 4 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 7 października 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Sokół Ełganowo,
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Ełganowo - Radunia Stężyca 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Salos Brusy 14 października 2020 - 12:00
GKS Żukowo 1 - 17 GKS II Kowale AP 27 września 2020 - 18:00
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 5 Borowiak Czersk 27 września 2020 - 15:00
GKS Przodkowo 9 - 0 KS II Skorzewo 26 września 2020 - 14:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 6 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 6 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 3 października 2020 - 11:00
KS II Skorzewo 1 - 14 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 3 października 2020 - 14:00
Borowiak Czersk 4 - 2 GKS Przodkowo 4 października 2020 - 13:30
GKS II Kowale AP 4 - 3 GKS Sierakowice 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Salos Brusy 23 - 0 GKS Żukowo 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 11 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 3 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 11 października 2020 - 16:30
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 7 Salos Brusy 11 października 2020 - 11:00
GKS Przodkowo 0 - 3 GKS II Kowale AP 11 października 2020 - 14:30
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 8 - 1 Borowiak Czersk 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 9 - 0 KS II Skorzewo 10 października 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: GKS Żukowo,
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - KS II Skorzewo 27 października 2020 - 17:00
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy 18 października 2020 - 11:00
GKS II Kowale AP 1 - 9 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Salos Brusy 2 - 4 GKS Przodkowo 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo 4 - 3 GKS Żukowo 17 października 2020 - 13:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 1 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 18 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: GKS Sierakowice,
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Radunia Stężyca 25 października 2020 - 13:00
GKS Żukowo - Kaszubia Kościerzyna 24 października 2020 - 11:00
GKS Sierakowice - Sokół Ełganowo 25 października 2020 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Salos Brusy 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy - GKS II Kowale AP 24 października 2020 - 13:30
KS II Skorzewo - Borowiak Czersk 24 października 2020 - 10:00
Pauza: GKS Przodkowo,
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - Borowiak Czersk 30 października 2020 - 15:00
GKS II Kowale AP - KS II Skorzewo 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Salos Brusy - Cartusia Kartuzy 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo - GKS Przodkowo 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - GKS Sierakowice 31 października 2020 - 10:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - GKS Żukowo 31 października 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Chojniczanka II Chojnice,
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Żukowo - Radunia Stężyca 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
GKS Sierakowice - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
GKS Przodkowo - Kaszubia Kościerzyna 8 listopada 2020 - 14:30
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Sokół Ełganowo 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
KS II Skorzewo - Salos Brusy 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk - GKS II Kowale AP 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - GKS II Kowale AP
Borowiak Czersk - Salos Brusy
Cartusia Kartuzy - Sokół Ełganowo
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Przodkowo - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
GKS Sierakowice - GKS Żukowo
Pauza: KS II Skorzewo,
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Sierakowice - Radunia Stężyca
GKS Żukowo - GKS Przodkowo
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Cartusia Kartuzy
Sokół Ełganowo - KS II Skorzewo
Salos Brusy - GKS II Kowale AP
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - Salos Brusy
Borowiak Czersk - Sokół Ełganowo
KS II Skorzewo - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Cartusia Kartuzy - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - GKS Żukowo
GKS Przodkowo - GKS Sierakowice
Pauza: GKS II Kowale AP,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Przodkowo - Radunia Stężyca
GKS Sierakowice - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
GKS Żukowo - Cartusia Kartuzy
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - KS II Skorzewo
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Borowiak Czersk
Sokół Ełganowo - GKS II Kowale AP
Pauza: Salos Brusy,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Salos Brusy - Sokół Ełganowo
GKS II Kowale AP - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Borowiak Czersk - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
KS II Skorzewo - GKS Żukowo
Cartusia Kartuzy - GKS Sierakowice
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - GKS Przodkowo
Pauza: Radunia Stężyca,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Radunia Stężyca
GKS Przodkowo - Cartusia Kartuzy
GKS Sierakowice - KS II Skorzewo
GKS Żukowo - Borowiak Czersk
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - GKS II Kowale AP
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Salos Brusy
Pauza: Sokół Ełganowo,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - Sokół Ełganowo
Salos Brusy - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
GKS II Kowale AP - GKS Żukowo
Borowiak Czersk - GKS Sierakowice
KS II Skorzewo - GKS Przodkowo
Cartusia Kartuzy - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy - Radunia Stężyca
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - KS II Skorzewo
GKS Przodkowo - Borowiak Czersk
GKS Sierakowice - GKS II Kowale AP
GKS Żukowo - Salos Brusy
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Sokół Ełganowo
Pauza: Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Sokół Ełganowo - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Salos Brusy - GKS Sierakowice
GKS II Kowale AP - GKS Przodkowo
Borowiak Czersk - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
KS II Skorzewo - Cartusia Kartuzy
Pauza: GKS Żukowo,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS II Skorzewo - Radunia Stężyca
Cartusia Kartuzy - Borowiak Czersk
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - GKS II Kowale AP
GKS Przodkowo - Salos Brusy
GKS Żukowo - Sokół Ełganowo
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pauza: GKS Sierakowice,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - GKS Żukowo
Sokół Ełganowo - GKS Sierakowice
Salos Brusy - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
GKS II Kowale AP - Cartusia Kartuzy
Borowiak Czersk - KS II Skorzewo
Pauza: GKS Przodkowo,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk - Radunia Stężyca
KS II Skorzewo - GKS II Kowale AP
Cartusia Kartuzy - Salos Brusy
GKS Przodkowo - Sokół Ełganowo
GKS Sierakowice - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Żukowo - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Pauza: Chojniczanka II Chojnice,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca - GKS Żukowo
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - GKS Sierakowice
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - GKS Przodkowo
Sokół Ełganowo - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Salos Brusy - KS II Skorzewo
GKS II Kowale AP - Borowiak Czersk
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26