Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk IV - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Osiczanka Osice 9 25 8 1 0 40 - 8
2. Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 8 24 8 0 0 52 - 9
3. Lechia II Gdańsk 9 19 6 1 2 48 - 17
4. GKS Kowale AP 9 17 5 2 2 29 - 14
5. Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 8 13 4 1 3 23 - 20
6. KS Skorzewo 9 12 4 0 5 27 - 17
7. Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 9 11 3 2 4 33 - 36
8. AP Banino 8 9 3 0 5 14 - 29 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 1
9. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 9 3 0 6 22 - 41 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4
10. Gedania III Gdańsk 8 7 2 1 5 26 - 27
11. AP Gdańsk 8 3 1 0 7 26 - 37
12. Potok Pszczółki 8 0 0 0 8 2 - 87


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdańsk 2 - 5 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 8 września 2020 - 19:15
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 2 GKS Kowale AP 23 sierpnia 2020 - 10:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 16 Lechia II Gdańsk 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
KS Skorzewo 1 - 3 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 9 Gedania III Gdańsk 23 września 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: AP Banino, Jaguar III Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 2 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 3 - 1 Gedania III Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 19:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 8 - 1 AP Banino 16 września 2020 - 17:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 1 KS Skorzewo 26 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
GKS Kowale AP 4 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 września 2020 - 18:15
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 2 Osiczanka Osice 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: AP Gdańsk, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdańsk 0 - 6 Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 22 września 2020 - 19:15
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
KS Skorzewo 2 - 4 GKS Kowale AP 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
AP Banino 1 - 4 Lechia II Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 18 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 29 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Gedania III Gdańsk 6 września 2020 - 17:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 11 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 5 września 2020 - 13:00
GKS Kowale AP 5 - 1 AP Banino 6 września 2020 - 10:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 8 KS Skorzewo 5 września 2020 - 17:00
AP Gdańsk 0 - 8 Osiczanka Osice 5 września 2020 - 11:20
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, Jaguar III Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice 6 - 2 Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 13 września 2020 - 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 AP Gdańsk 13 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Banino 4 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 6 GKS Kowale AP 12 września 2020 - 14:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 0 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański, KS Skorzewo,
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 2 - 6 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 19 września 2020 - 09:00
GKS Kowale AP 4 - 2 Gedania III Gdańsk 20 września 2020 - 10:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 9 - 0 Potok Pszczółki 19 września 2020 - 17:00
AP Gdańsk 0 - 7 KS Skorzewo 19 września 2020 - 17:20
Osiczanka Osice 6 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 19 września 2020 - 10:00
Pauza: AP Banino, Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 1 Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 27 września 2020 - 14:00
KS Skorzewo 0 - 2 Osiczanka Osice 26 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Banino 3 - 2 AP Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 6 - 6 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 26 września 2020 - 13:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 6 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: GKS Kowale AP, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 4 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 11:00
GKS Kowale AP 1 - 2 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 3 października 2020 - 10:00
AP Gdańsk 17 - 0 Potok Pszczółki 3 października 2020 - 11:20
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 0 AP Banino 4 października 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 KS Skorzewo 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Skorzewo 1 - 3 Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 11 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Banino 4 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 8 Osiczanka Osice 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 6 - 4 AP Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 16:15
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 11 października 2020 - 16:30
Lechia II Gdańsk 1 - 1 GKS Kowale AP 11 października 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 2 - 2 GKS Kowale AP 17 października 2020 - 09:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 7 Lechia II Gdańsk 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 2 Gedania III Gdańsk 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 - 1 Potok Pszczółki 17 października 2020 - 11:00
KS Skorzewo 4 - 0 AP Banino 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: AP Gdańsk, Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Banino - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Potok Pszczółki - KS Skorzewo 24 października 2020 - 14:00
Gedania III Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 25 października 2020 - 11:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - AP Gdańsk 25 października 2020 - 11:00
GKS Kowale AP - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 25 października 2020 - 09:00
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 31 października 2020 - 09:00
AP Gdańsk - Lechia II Gdańsk 3 listopada 2020 - 19:15
Osiczanka Osice - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 31 października 2020 - 11:00
KS Skorzewo - Gedania III Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Banino - Potok Pszczółki 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, GKS Kowale AP,
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Potok Pszczółki - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Gedania III Gdańsk - AP Banino 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lechia II Gdańsk - Osiczanka Osice 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
GKS Kowale AP - AP Gdańsk 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, KS Skorzewo,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - AP Gdańsk
GKS Kowale AP - Osiczanka Osice
Lechia II Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - KS Skorzewo
Gedania III Gdańsk - Potok Pszczółki
Pauza: AP Banino, Jaguar III Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania III Gdańsk - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP
AP Banino - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
KS Skorzewo - Lechia II Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Kowale AP
Osiczanka Osice - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Pauza: AP Gdańsk, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - AP Gdańsk
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Kowale AP - KS Skorzewo
Lechia II Gdańsk - AP Banino
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Potok Pszczółki
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania III Gdańsk - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Potok Pszczółki - Lechia II Gdańsk
AP Banino - GKS Kowale AP
KS Skorzewo - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Osiczanka Osice - AP Gdańsk
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, Jaguar III Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - Osiczanka Osice
AP Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - AP Banino
GKS Kowale AP - Potok Pszczółki
Lechia II Gdańsk - Gedania III Gdańsk
Pauza: Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański, KS Skorzewo,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP
Gedania III Gdańsk - GKS Kowale AP
Potok Pszczółki - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
KS Skorzewo - AP Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Osiczanka Osice
Pauza: AP Banino, Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Osiczanka Osice - KS Skorzewo
AP Gdańsk - AP Banino
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Gedania III Gdańsk
Lechia II Gdańsk - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: GKS Kowale AP, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia II Gdańsk - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Kowale AP
Potok Pszczółki - AP Gdańsk
AP Banino - Osiczanka Osice
KS Skorzewo - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - KS Skorzewo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - AP Banino
Osiczanka Osice - Potok Pszczółki
AP Gdańsk - Gedania III Gdańsk
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Kowale AP - Lechia II Gdańsk
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale AP - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP
Lechia II Gdańsk - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Gedania III Gdańsk - Osiczanka Osice
Potok Pszczółki - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
AP Banino - KS Skorzewo
Pauza: AP Gdańsk, Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - AP Banino
KS Skorzewo - Potok Pszczółki
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Gedania III Gdańsk
AP Gdańsk - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - GKS Kowale AP
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Jaguar III Gdańsk AP
Lechia II Gdańsk - AP Gdańsk
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Osiczanka Osice
Gedania III Gdańsk - KS Skorzewo
Potok Pszczółki - AP Banino
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, GKS Kowale AP,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP - Potok Pszczółki
AP Banino - Gedania III Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Osiczanka Osice - Lechia II Gdańsk
AP Gdańsk - GKS Kowale AP
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, KS Skorzewo, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26