Liga Juniorów D1 - grupa Malbork - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Pogoń Prabuty 9 25 8 1 0 76 - 9
2. DSPN Kwidzyn 9 20 6 2 1 50 - 15
3. Orzeł Subkowy 9 18 6 0 3 44 - 36 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 3
4. Wietcisa Skarszewy 9 18 6 0 3 42 - 17 1 0 0 0 1 3 - 7
5. AP Malbork 9 16 5 1 3 37 - 27
6. Czarni Przemysław 9 13 4 1 4 36 - 40 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
7. Gryf II Tczew MKS 9 13 4 1 4 38 - 38 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
8. Pogoń Smętowo 9 6 2 0 7 20 - 53
9. GKS Gardeja 9 3 1 0 8 12 - 66
10. KS Czernin 9 0 0 0 9 11 - 65


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
DSPN Kwidzyn 2 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
GKS Gardeja 1 - 7 Pogoń Smętowo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Orzeł Subkowy 1 - 8 Pogoń Prabuty 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
KS Czernin 3 - 7 Gryf II Tczew MKS 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: AP Malbork, Czarni Przemysław,
Kolejka 2 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Prabuty 13 - 1 KS Czernin 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Pogoń Smętowo 2 - 3 Orzeł Subkowy 7 września 2020 - 17:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 10 - 0 GKS Gardeja 6 września 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Przemysław 7 - 5 AP Malbork 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: DSPN Kwidzyn, Gryf II Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 3 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
DSPN Kwidzyn 9 - 1 Czarni Przemysław 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Orzeł Subkowy 7 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 12 września 2020 - 17:00
KS Czernin 0 - 4 Pogoń Smętowo 13 września 2020 - 12:00
Gryf II Tczew MKS 0 - 5 Pogoń Prabuty 13 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: GKS Gardeja, AP Malbork,
Kolejka 4 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo 2 - 9 Gryf II Tczew MKS 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 7 - 1 KS Czernin 20 września 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Przemysław 10 - 1 GKS Gardeja 20 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Malbork 2 - 2 DSPN Kwidzyn 19 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Orzeł Subkowy, Pogoń Prabuty,
Kolejka 5 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Gardeja 0 - 7 AP Malbork 27 września 2020 - 11:00
Orzeł Subkowy 10 - 3 Czarni Przemysław 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Gryf II Tczew MKS 1 - 9 Wietcisa Skarszewy 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Pogoń Prabuty 20 - 0 Pogoń Smętowo 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: KS Czernin, DSPN Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 6 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 3 Pogoń Prabuty 4 października 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Przemysław 5 - 2 KS Czernin 3 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Malbork 6 - 4 Orzeł Subkowy 3 października 2020 - 17:00
DSPN Kwidzyn 8 - 0 GKS Gardeja 1 października 2020 - 16:30
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS, Pogoń Smętowo,
Kolejka 7 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy 2 - 8 DSPN Kwidzyn 10 października 2020 - 16:00
KS Czernin 2 - 6 AP Malbork 10 października 2020 - 13:30
Gryf II Tczew MKS 2 - 2 Czarni Przemysław 10 października 2020 - 13:00
Pogoń Smętowo 0 - 5 Wietcisa Skarszewy 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Pogoń Prabuty, GKS Gardeja,
Kolejka 8 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Przemysław 2 - 5 Pogoń Prabuty 17 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Malbork 7 - 3 Gryf II Tczew MKS 17 października 2020 - 15:00
DSPN Kwidzyn 9 - 0 KS Czernin 17 października 2020 - 10:00
GKS Gardeja 1 - 3 Orzeł Subkowy 18 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Pogoń Smętowo, Wietcisa Skarszewy,
Kolejka 9 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Czernin 1 - 5 GKS Gardeja 25 października 2020 - 13:30
Gryf II Tczew MKS 7 - 2 DSPN Kwidzyn 24 października 2020 - 13:30
Pogoń Prabuty 6 - 1 AP Malbork 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Pogoń Smętowo 3 - 4 Czarni Przemysław 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Wietcisa Skarszewy, Orzeł Subkowy,
Kolejka 10 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Przemysław 2 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 31 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Malbork 2 - 1 Pogoń Smętowo 31 października 2020 - 15:00
DSPN Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Pogoń Prabuty 31 października 2020 - 10:00
GKS Gardeja 3 - 5 Gryf II Tczew MKS 31 października 2020 - 10:00
Orzeł Subkowy 9 - 1 KS Czernin 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 4 - 5 Orzeł Subkowy 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pogoń Prabuty 15 - 1 GKS Gardeja 10 października 2020 - 10:00
Pogoń Smętowo 1 - 9 DSPN Kwidzyn 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 1 AP Malbork 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Czarni Przemysław, KS Czernin,
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy - DSPN Kwidzyn
Pogoń Smętowo - GKS Gardeja
Pogoń Prabuty - Orzeł Subkowy
Gryf II Tczew MKS - KS Czernin
Pauza: AP Malbork, Czarni Przemysław,
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Czernin - Pogoń Prabuty
Orzeł Subkowy - Pogoń Smętowo
GKS Gardeja - Wietcisa Skarszewy
AP Malbork - Czarni Przemysław
Pauza: DSPN Kwidzyn, Gryf II Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Przemysław - DSPN Kwidzyn
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Orzeł Subkowy
Pogoń Smętowo - KS Czernin
Pogoń Prabuty - Gryf II Tczew MKS
Pauza: GKS Gardeja, AP Malbork,
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS - Pogoń Smętowo
KS Czernin - Wietcisa Skarszewy
GKS Gardeja - Czarni Przemysław
DSPN Kwidzyn - AP Malbork
Pauza: Orzeł Subkowy, Pogoń Prabuty,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Malbork - GKS Gardeja
Czarni Przemysław - Orzeł Subkowy
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Gryf II Tczew MKS
Pogoń Smętowo - Pogoń Prabuty
Pauza: KS Czernin, DSPN Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Prabuty - Wietcisa Skarszewy
KS Czernin - Czarni Przemysław
Orzeł Subkowy - AP Malbork
GKS Gardeja - DSPN Kwidzyn
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS, Pogoń Smętowo,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
DSPN Kwidzyn - Orzeł Subkowy
AP Malbork - KS Czernin
Czarni Przemysław - Gryf II Tczew MKS
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Pogoń Smętowo
Pauza: Pogoń Prabuty, GKS Gardeja,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Prabuty - Czarni Przemysław
Gryf II Tczew MKS - AP Malbork
KS Czernin - DSPN Kwidzyn
Orzeł Subkowy - GKS Gardeja
Pauza: Pogoń Smętowo, Wietcisa Skarszewy,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Gardeja - KS Czernin
DSPN Kwidzyn - Gryf II Tczew MKS
AP Malbork - Pogoń Prabuty
Czarni Przemysław - Pogoń Smętowo
Pauza: Wietcisa Skarszewy, Orzeł Subkowy,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Czarni Przemysław
Pogoń Smętowo - AP Malbork
Pogoń Prabuty - DSPN Kwidzyn
Gryf II Tczew MKS - GKS Gardeja
KS Czernin - Orzeł Subkowy
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy - Gryf II Tczew MKS
GKS Gardeja - Pogoń Prabuty
DSPN Kwidzyn - Pogoń Smętowo
AP Malbork - Wietcisa Skarszewy
Pauza: Czarni Przemysław, KS Czernin, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22