Liga Juniorów D1 - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GOSRiT Luzino 7 21 7 0 0 41 - 8 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 2
2. Dragon Pomorze 8 21 7 0 1 76 - 7 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 4
3. Stolem Gniewino 8 18 6 0 2 34 - 12
4. Błękitni Wejherowo 8 16 5 1 2 48 - 15
5. Sztorm Kosakowo 8 12 4 0 4 42 - 23
6. Zatoka Puck 8 11 3 2 3 16 - 20
7. GKS Linia 8 9 2 3 3 12 - 36 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
8. Pro-Fan Gościcino 8 9 2 3 3 10 - 19 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
9. Salos Rumia 8 8 2 2 4 14 - 30
10. Barca Bolszewo 8 7 2 1 5 10 - 51
11. MKS Władysławowo 8 3 1 0 7 7 - 63
12. AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 7 0 0 0 7 4 - 30


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dragon Pomorze 18 - 0 Barca Bolszewo 10 września 2020 - 18:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 3 - 6 Błękitni Wejherowo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Stolem Gniewino 8 - 0 Zatoka Puck 13 października 2020 - 18:00
Salos Rumia 5 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 10 września 2020 - 17:00
Pro-Fan Gościcino 1 - 1 GKS Linia 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 15 GOSRiT Luzino 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 2 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo 1 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino 5 września 2020 - 09:30
GKS Linia 5 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 5 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 0 - 3 Pro-Fan Gościcino 6 września 2020 - 13:00
Zatoka Puck 2 - 1 Salos Rumia 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 2 - 4 Stolem Gniewino 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Dragon Pomorze 5 - 0 Sztorm Kosakowo 6 września 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 3 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sztorm Kosakowo 18 - 1 Barca Bolszewo 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 5 Dragon Pomorze 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Salos Rumia 3 - 3 Błękitni Wejherowo 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Pro-Fan Gościcino 1 - 1 Zatoka Puck 12 września 2020 - 09:00
MKS Władysławowo 3 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 13 września 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 7 - 1 GKS Linia 12 września 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 4 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo 0 - 0 GKS Linia 19 września 2020 - 09:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - GOSRiT Luzino 20 września 2020 - 17:00
Zatoka Puck 3 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 19 września 2020 - 14:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 8 - 1 Pro-Fan Gościcino 19 września 2020 - 12:30
Dragon Pomorze 10 - 0 Salos Rumia 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 3 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 19 września 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 5 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 8 - 0 Barca Bolszewo 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Salos Rumia 1 - 5 Sztorm Kosakowo 22 października 2020 - 17:45
Pro-Fan Gościcino 1 - 6 Dragon Pomorze 27 września 2020 - 11:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 11 Błękitni Wejherowo 27 września 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 0 Zatoka Puck 27 września 2020 - 11:00
GKS Linia 2 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 8 października 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo 4 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Zatoka Puck 3 - 3 GKS Linia 4 października 2020 - 11:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 2 - 4 GOSRiT Luzino 3 października 2020 - 13:30
Dragon Pomorze 17 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 1 - 3 Pro-Fan Gościcino 3 października 2020 - 10:00
Stolem Gniewino 6 - 1 Salos Rumia 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Salos Rumia 3 - 1 Barca Bolszewo 10 października 2020 - 10:00
Pro-Fan Gościcino 0 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 11 października 2020 - 13:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 10 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 11 października 2020 - 14:30
GOSRiT Luzino 4 - 2 Dragon Pomorze 11 października 2020 - 11:00
GKS Linia 0 - 9 Błękitni Wejherowo 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Zatoka Puck 6 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo 3 - 1 Zatoka Puck 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 7 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 17 października 2020 - 12:30
Dragon Pomorze 13 - 0 GKS Linia 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 2 - 5 GOSRiT Luzino 17 października 2020 - 10:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 18 października 2020 - 14:00
Salos Rumia 0 - 0 Pro-Fan Gościcino 17 października 2020 - 11:30
Kolejka 9 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pro-Fan Gościcino - Barca Bolszewo 24 października 2020 - 14:00
MKS Władysławowo - Salos Rumia 25 października 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino - Stolem Gniewino 25 października 2020 - 13:00
GKS Linia - Sztorm Kosakowo 24 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - Dragon Pomorze 25 października 2020 - 12:00
Zatoka Puck - Błękitni Wejherowo 25 października 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 10 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Błękitni Wejherowo 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Dragon Pomorze - Zatoka Puck 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Sztorm Kosakowo - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 31 października 2020 - 15:00
Stolem Gniewino - GKS Linia 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Salos Rumia - GOSRiT Luzino 31 października 2020 - 13:30
Pro-Fan Gościcino - MKS Władysławowo 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 11 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MKS Władysławowo - Barca Bolszewo 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino - Pro-Fan Gościcino 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
GKS Linia - Salos Rumia 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - Stolem Gniewino 8 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Zatoka Puck - Sztorm Kosakowo 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Błękitni Wejherowo - Dragon Pomorze 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Dragon Pomorze
Błękitni Wejherowo - Sztorm Kosakowo
Zatoka Puck - Stolem Gniewino
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - Salos Rumia
GKS Linia - Pro-Fan Gościcino
GOSRiT Luzino - MKS Władysławowo
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino - Barca Bolszewo
MKS Władysławowo - GKS Linia
Pro-Fan Gościcino - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Salos Rumia - Zatoka Puck
Stolem Gniewino - Błękitni Wejherowo
Sztorm Kosakowo - Dragon Pomorze
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Sztorm Kosakowo
Dragon Pomorze - Stolem Gniewino
Błękitni Wejherowo - Salos Rumia
Zatoka Puck - Pro-Fan Gościcino
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - MKS Władysławowo
GKS Linia - GOSRiT Luzino
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Linia - Barca Bolszewo
GOSRiT Luzino - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
MKS Władysławowo - Zatoka Puck
Pro-Fan Gościcino - Błękitni Wejherowo
Salos Rumia - Dragon Pomorze
Stolem Gniewino - Sztorm Kosakowo
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Stolem Gniewino
Sztorm Kosakowo - Salos Rumia
Dragon Pomorze - Pro-Fan Gościcino
Błękitni Wejherowo - MKS Władysławowo
Zatoka Puck - GOSRiT Luzino
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - GKS Linia
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - Barca Bolszewo
GKS Linia - Zatoka Puck
GOSRiT Luzino - Błękitni Wejherowo
MKS Władysławowo - Dragon Pomorze
Pro-Fan Gościcino - Sztorm Kosakowo
Salos Rumia - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Salos Rumia
Stolem Gniewino - Pro-Fan Gościcino
Sztorm Kosakowo - MKS Władysławowo
Dragon Pomorze - GOSRiT Luzino
Błękitni Wejherowo - GKS Linia
Zatoka Puck - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zatoka Puck - Barca Bolszewo
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - Błękitni Wejherowo
GKS Linia - Dragon Pomorze
GOSRiT Luzino - Sztorm Kosakowo
MKS Władysławowo - Stolem Gniewino
Pro-Fan Gościcino - Salos Rumia
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Pro-Fan Gościcino
Salos Rumia - MKS Władysławowo
Stolem Gniewino - GOSRiT Luzino
Sztorm Kosakowo - GKS Linia
Dragon Pomorze - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Błękitni Wejherowo - Zatoka Puck
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Wejherowo - Barca Bolszewo
Zatoka Puck - Dragon Pomorze
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - Sztorm Kosakowo
GKS Linia - Stolem Gniewino
GOSRiT Luzino - Salos Rumia
MKS Władysławowo - Pro-Fan Gościcino
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - MKS Władysławowo
Pro-Fan Gościcino - GOSRiT Luzino
Salos Rumia - GKS Linia
Stolem Gniewino - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Sztorm Kosakowo - Zatoka Puck
Dragon Pomorze - Błękitni Wejherowo


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22