Liga Juniorów B - grupa Malbork - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Pomezania II Malbork 14 39 13 0 1 80 - 20
2. Pogoń Prabuty 14 35 11 2 1 125 - 19
3. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 14 22 7 1 6 44 - 36 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 5
4. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 14 22 7 1 6 61 - 35 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 5
5. KP II Starogard Gdański 14 19 6 1 7 38 - 53
6. Rodło Kwidzyn 14 13 4 1 9 43 - 66
7. Gryf II Tczew MKS 14 11 3 2 9 40 - 85
8. Supra Kwidzyn 14 3 1 0 13 9 - 126


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 6 - 1 Gryf II Tczew MKS 23 września 2020 - 17:00
Supra Kwidzyn 0 - 7 KP II Starogard Gdański 16 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 3 Pomezania II Malbork 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 12 Pogoń Prabuty 19 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 2 - 13 Pogoń Prabuty 16 września 2020 - 16:00
Pomezania II Malbork 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 6 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 14 - 0 Supra Kwidzyn 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 3 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Supra Kwidzyn 1 - 5 Gryf II Tczew MKS 26 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 4 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 4 KP II Starogard Gdański 26 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Pogoń Prabuty 11 - 0 Pomezania II Malbork 2 września 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 1 - 15 Pomezania II Malbork 30 września 2020 - 16:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 1 - 8 Pogoń Prabuty 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 4 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Supra Kwidzyn 4 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 5 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 6 - 0 Gryf II Tczew MKS 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Rodło Kwidzyn 6 - 1 Supra Kwidzyn 5 września 2020 - 13:30
Pogoń Prabuty 9 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 6 września 2020 - 15:00
Pomezania II Malbork 6 - 0 KP II Starogard Gdański 6 września 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 6 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 4 - 4 KP II Starogard Gdański 13 września 2020 - 13:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 2 Pomezania II Malbork 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Supra Kwidzyn 0 - 16 Pogoń Prabuty 13 września 2020 - 13:30
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 6 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rodło Kwidzyn 4 - 4 Gryf II Tczew MKS 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Pogoń Prabuty 2 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Pomezania II Malbork 11 - 1 Supra Kwidzyn 20 września 2020 - 13:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 0 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 20 września 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 8 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 5 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 26 września 2020 - 14:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Supra Kwidzyn 27 września 2020 - 11:00
Pomezania II Malbork 5 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 27 września 2020 - 11:00
Pogoń Prabuty 10 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn 27 września 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Prabuty 15 - 2 Gryf II Tczew MKS 4 października 2020 - 15:00
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 2 Pomezania II Malbork 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 - 1 KP II Starogard Gdański 4 października 2020 - 11:00
Supra Kwidzyn 0 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 4 października 2020 - 15:30
Kolejka 10 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 10 - 2 Supra Kwidzyn 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 11 października 2020 - 11:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 8 - 3 Rodło Kwidzyn 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Pomezania II Malbork 6 - 1 Pogoń Prabuty 4 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 11 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania II Malbork 3 - 1 Gryf II Tczew MKS 18 października 2020 - 13:00
Pogoń Prabuty 9 - 0 KP II Starogard Gdański 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 17 października 2020 - 16:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 12 - 0 Supra Kwidzyn 20 października 2020 - 15:30
Kolejka 12 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 1 - 7 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Supra Kwidzyn 0 - 13 Rodło Kwidzyn 25 października 2020 - 13:30
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 Pogoń Prabuty 25 października 2020 - 11:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Pomezania II Malbork 24 października 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 13 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP II Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Gryf II Tczew MKS 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Pomezania II Malbork 8 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 30 października 2020 - 19:00
Pogoń Prabuty 13 - 0 Supra Kwidzyn 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 7 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 14 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 3 - 4 Rodło Kwidzyn 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 5 Pogoń Prabuty 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Supra Kwidzyn 0 - 10 Pomezania II Malbork 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 1 KP II Starogard Gdański 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00