Liga Juniorów B - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Radunia II Stężyca 11 30 10 0 1 74 - 15
2. Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 11 28 9 1 1 54 - 10
3. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 11 27 9 0 2 45 - 28
4. GKS Przodkowo 11 25 8 1 2 49 - 16
5. Sokół Ełganowo 11 21 7 0 4 15 - 16
6. FC Gowidlino 11 18 6 0 5 45 - 22
7. Potok Pszczółki 11 15 5 0 6 36 - 20
8. Amigo Przyjaźń 11 12 4 0 7 24 - 33
9. Amator Kiełpino 11 9 3 0 8 14 - 42
10. Wda Lipusz 11 7 2 1 8 21 - 65
11. KS Kamienica Królewska 11 4 1 1 9 17 - 60
12. Wisła Długie Pole 11 0 0 0 11 10 - 77


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 7 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
FC Gowidlino 8 - 0 Wda Lipusz 25 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Sokół Ełganowo 3 - 2 Amigo Przyjaźń 16 września 2020 - 18:00
Radunia II Stężyca 3 - 2 GKS Przodkowo 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Potok Pszczółki 4 - 0 Amator Kiełpino 20 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 5 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 21 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 6 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 września 2020 - 17:00
Amator Kiełpino 4 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 25 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
GKS Przodkowo 4 - 3 Potok Pszczółki 26 sierpnia 2020 - 16:30
Amigo Przyjaźń 1 - 8 Radunia II Stężyca 26 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Wisła Długie Pole 3 - 5 Wda Lipusz 26 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: FC Gowidlino, Sokół Ełganowo,
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Lipusz 0 - 14 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 4 FC Gowidlino 1 września 2020 - 17:45
Potok Pszczółki 5 - 1 Amigo Przyjaźń 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 8 GKS Przodkowo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 - 0 Amator Kiełpino 30 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Radunia II Stężyca, Wisła Długie Pole,
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 5 - 0 Amator Kiełpino 6 września 2020 - 13:30
GKS Przodkowo 2 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6 września 2020 - 11:00
Amigo Przyjaźń 2 - 0 KS Kamienica Królewska 6 września 2020 - 13:00
FC Gowidlino 0 - 5 Radunia II Stężyca 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 1 Sokół Ełganowo 6 września 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Wda Lipusz, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Ełganowo 2 - 1 Wda Lipusz 13 września 2020 - 17:00
Radunia II Stężyca 13 - 0 Wisła Długie Pole 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 3 FC Gowidlino 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 1 Amigo Przyjaźń 13 września 2020 - 16:00
Amator Kiełpino 0 - 3 GKS Przodkowo 12 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: KS Kamienica Królewska, Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 1 - 1 GKS Przodkowo 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Amigo Przyjaźń 3 - 0 Amator Kiełpino 20 września 2020 - 13:00
FC Gowidlino 15 - 0 KS Kamienica Królewska 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 9 Potok Pszczółki 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 4 - 10 Radunia II Stężyca 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Sokół Ełganowo, Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Ełganowo 0 - 3 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 14 listopada 2020 - 10:30
Potok Pszczółki 5 - 0 Wda Lipusz 26 września 2020 - 11:00
KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 0 Wisła Długie Pole 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 FC Gowidlino 27 września 2020 - 11:00
GKS Przodkowo 4 - 1 Amigo Przyjaźń 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Amator Kiełpino, Radunia II Stężyca,
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 3 - 0 Amigo Przyjaźń 11 listopada 2020 - 14:30
FC Gowidlino 5 - 1 Amator Kiełpino 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Wisła Długie Pole 1 - 10 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6 października 2020 - 17:15
Wda Lipusz 4 - 4 KS Kamienica Królewska 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Sokół Ełganowo 3 - 1 Radunia II Stężyca 4 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, GKS Przodkowo,
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia II Stężyca 5 - 1 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 2 Sokół Ełganowo 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 2 Wda Lipusz 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Amator Kiełpino 4 - 2 Wisła Długie Pole 11 października 2020 - 12:00
GKS Przodkowo 1 - 0 FC Gowidlino 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Amigo Przyjaźń, KS Kamienica Królewska,
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
FC Gowidlino 1 - 4 Amigo Przyjaźń 18 października 2020 - 11:00
Wisła Długie Pole 2 - 11 GKS Przodkowo 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 2 - 4 Amator Kiełpino 18 października 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo 2 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 17 października 2020 - 10:45
Radunia II Stężyca 3 - 0 Potok Pszczółki 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 2 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 9 - 2 KS Kamienica Królewska 21 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Sokół Ełganowo 25 października 2020 - 16:00
GKS Przodkowo 10 - 0 Wda Lipusz 25 października 2020 - 11:00
Amigo Przyjaźń 7 - 2 Wisła Długie Pole 25 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: FC Gowidlino, Amator Kiełpino,
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 7 - 1 FC Gowidlino 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Wda Lipusz 3 - 2 Amigo Przyjaźń 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Ełganowo 1 - 0 Amator Kiełpino 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Radunia II Stężyca 10 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 28 października 2020 - 17:00
Potok Pszczółki 6 - 1 KS Kamienica Królewska 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: GKS Przodkowo, Wisła Długie Pole,
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Kamienica Królewska 1 - 5 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 Potok Pszczółki 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Amator Kiełpino 1 - 7 Radunia II Stężyca 11 listopada 2020 - 11:30
GKS Przodkowo 3 - 1 Sokół Ełganowo 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
FC Gowidlino 7 - 0 Wisła Długie Pole 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Wda Lipusz, Amigo Przyjaźń,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Wisła Długie Pole
FC Gowidlino - Wda Lipusz
Amigo Przyjaźń - Sokół Ełganowo
GKS Przodkowo - Radunia II Stężyca
Amator Kiełpino - Potok Pszczółki
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - KS Kamienica Królewska
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
KS Kamienica Królewska - Amator Kiełpino
Potok Pszczółki - GKS Przodkowo
Radunia II Stężyca - Amigo Przyjaźń
Wda Lipusz - Wisła Długie Pole
Pauza: FC Gowidlino, Sokół Ełganowo,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Wda Lipusz
FC Gowidlino - Sokół Ełganowo
Amigo Przyjaźń - Potok Pszczółki
GKS Przodkowo - KS Kamienica Królewska
Amator Kiełpino - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Radunia II Stężyca, Wisła Długie Pole,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Przodkowo
KS Kamienica Królewska - Amigo Przyjaźń
Radunia II Stężyca - FC Gowidlino
Sokół Ełganowo - Wisła Długie Pole
Pauza: Wda Lipusz, Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Lipusz - Sokół Ełganowo
Wisła Długie Pole - Radunia II Stężyca
FC Gowidlino - Potok Pszczółki
Amigo Przyjaźń - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Przodkowo - Amator Kiełpino
Pauza: KS Kamienica Królewska, Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Przodkowo - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Amator Kiełpino - Amigo Przyjaźń
KS Kamienica Królewska - FC Gowidlino
Potok Pszczółki - Wisła Długie Pole
Radunia II Stężyca - Wda Lipusz
Pauza: Sokół Ełganowo, Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Sokół Ełganowo
Wda Lipusz - Potok Pszczółki
Wisła Długie Pole - KS Kamienica Królewska
FC Gowidlino - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Amigo Przyjaźń - GKS Przodkowo
Pauza: Amator Kiełpino, Radunia II Stężyca,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amigo Przyjaźń - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Amator Kiełpino - FC Gowidlino
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Wisła Długie Pole
KS Kamienica Królewska - Wda Lipusz
Radunia II Stężyca - Sokół Ełganowo
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, GKS Przodkowo,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Radunia II Stężyca
Sokół Ełganowo - Potok Pszczółki
Wda Lipusz - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Wisła Długie Pole - Amator Kiełpino
FC Gowidlino - GKS Przodkowo
Pauza: Amigo Przyjaźń, KS Kamienica Królewska,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amigo Przyjaźń - FC Gowidlino
GKS Przodkowo - Wisła Długie Pole
Amator Kiełpino - Wda Lipusz
KS Kamienica Królewska - Sokół Ełganowo
Potok Pszczółki - Radunia II Stężyca
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Potok Pszczółki
Radunia II Stężyca - KS Kamienica Królewska
Sokół Ełganowo - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Wda Lipusz - GKS Przodkowo
Wisła Długie Pole - Amigo Przyjaźń
Pauza: FC Gowidlino, Amator Kiełpino,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
FC Gowidlino - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Amigo Przyjaźń - Wda Lipusz
Amator Kiełpino - Sokół Ełganowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Radunia II Stężyca
KS Kamienica Królewska - Potok Pszczółki
Pauza: GKS Przodkowo, Wisła Długie Pole,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - KS Kamienica Królewska
Potok Pszczółki - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Radunia II Stężyca - Amator Kiełpino
Sokół Ełganowo - GKS Przodkowo
Wisła Długie Pole - FC Gowidlino
Pauza: Wda Lipusz, Amigo Przyjaźń, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26