Klasa B - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Granit Kończewo 12 24 7 3 2 41 - 12
2. Diament Trzebielino 12 21 6 3 3 32 - 22 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 3
3. KS Zaleskie 12 21 6 3 3 37 - 30 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 3
4. Victoria Słupsk 12 17 5 2 5 34 - 38
5. Sokół Kuleszewo 12 15 4 3 5 26 - 36
6. Start Łebień 12 13 3 4 5 27 - 37
7. Dąb Kusowo 12 6 2 0 10 21 - 43
Ostatni komentarz dodał jan7630 11.11.2020, 16:18:09


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Granit Kończewo 4 - 0 Sokół Kuleszewo 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Victoria Słupsk 0 - 3 Dąb Kusowo 16 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Start Łebień 3 - 3 KS Zaleskie 16 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Diament Trzebielino,
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
KS Zaleskie 2 - 1 Diament Trzebielino 23 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Dąb Kusowo 1 - 3 Start Łebień 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Granit Kończewo 5 - 0 Victoria Słupsk 23 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Sokół Kuleszewo,
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Victoria Słupsk 2 - 1 Sokół Kuleszewo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Start Łebień 2 - 3 Granit Kończewo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Diament Trzebielino 4 - 0 Dąb Kusowo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: KS Zaleskie,
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Kuleszewo 2 - 2 KS Zaleskie 5 września 2020 - 17:00
Granit Kończewo 1 - 1 Diament Trzebielino 6 września 2020 - 13:00
Victoria Słupsk 8 - 1 Start Łebień 6 września 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Dąb Kusowo,
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Start Łebień 5 - 2 Sokół Kuleszewo 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Diament Trzebielino 3 - 5 Victoria Słupsk 12 września 2020 - 16:30
KS Zaleskie 4 - 1 Dąb Kusowo 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Granit Kończewo,
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Sokół Kuleszewo 4 - 2 Dąb Kusowo 19 września 2020 - 17:00
Granit Kończewo 9 - 0 KS Zaleskie 20 września 2020 - 13:00
Start Łebień 2 - 2 Diament Trzebielino 20 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Victoria Słupsk,
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Diament Trzebielino 8 - 1 Sokół Kuleszewo 26 września 2020 - 16:30
KS Zaleskie 4 - 2 Victoria Słupsk 27 września 2020 - 14:00
Dąb Kusowo 2 - 7 Granit Kończewo 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Start Łebień,
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Kuleszewo 2 - 2 Granit Kończewo 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Dąb Kusowo 2 - 3 Victoria Słupsk 3 października 2020 - 16:00
KS Zaleskie 2 - 0 Start Łebień 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Diament Trzebielino,
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Diament Trzebielino 2 - 1 KS Zaleskie 10 października 2020 - 16:00
Start Łebień 2 - 1 Dąb Kusowo 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Victoria Słupsk 0 - 3 Granit Kończewo 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Sokół Kuleszewo,
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Kuleszewo 4 - 5 Victoria Słupsk 17 października 2020 - 15:30
Granit Kończewo 6 - 1 Start Łebień 18 października 2020 - 13:00
Dąb Kusowo 2 - 3 Diament Trzebielino 17 października 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: KS Zaleskie,
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Zaleskie 3 - 4 Sokół Kuleszewo 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Diament Trzebielino 1 - 0 Granit Kończewo 25 października 2020 - 12:00
Start Łebień 4 - 4 Victoria Słupsk 25 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Dąb Kusowo,
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Kuleszewo 1 - 1 Start Łebień 31 października 2020 - 15:00
Victoria Słupsk 2 - 2 Diament Trzebielino 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Dąb Kusowo 3 - 10 KS Zaleskie 31 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Granit Kończewo,
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Dąb Kusowo 1 - 2 Sokół Kuleszewo 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
KS Zaleskie 0 - 0 Granit Kończewo 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Diament Trzebielino 4 - 3 Start Łebień 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Victoria Słupsk,
Kolejka 14 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Sokół Kuleszewo 3 - 1 Diament Trzebielino 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Victoria Słupsk 3 - 6 KS Zaleskie 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Granit Kończewo 1 - 3 Dąb Kusowo 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Start Łebień, .