Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2019/2020

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 7 21 7 0 0 62 - 1
2. Kaszubia Studzienice 7 18 6 0 1 45 - 7
3. Start Miastko 7 15 5 0 2 29 - 19
4. Lider Rychnowy 7 10 3 1 3 27 - 17 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
5. Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 7 10 3 1 3 17 - 24 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
6. MKS Debrzno 7 6 2 0 5 24 - 28
7. Kolejarz Chojnice 7 3 1 0 6 6 - 48
8. Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 0 0 0 7 5 - 71


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kolejarz Chojnice 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 września 2019 - 16:30
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 1 - 3 Start Miastko 18 września 2019 - 17:30
Lider Rychnowy 1 - 9 Kaszubia Studzienice 1 września 2019 - 13:00
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 11 - 0 MKS Debrzno 9 października 2019 - 16:45
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 13 MKS Debrzno 11 września 2019 - 15:30
Kaszubia Studzienice 0 - 3 Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 7 września 2019 - 11:00
Start Miastko 4 - 3 Lider Rychnowy 8 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 2 - 4 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 7 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 7 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 14 września 2019 - 17:15
Lider Rychnowy 5 - 0 Kolejarz Chojnice 15 września 2019 - 11:00
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 6 - 0 Start Miastko 14 września 2019 - 13:30
MKS Debrzno 2 - 3 Kaszubia Studzienice 13 września 2019 - 17:30
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 11 Kaszubia Studzienice 22 września 2019 - 11:00
Start Miastko 2 - 1 MKS Debrzno 22 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 0 - 11 Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 21 września 2019 - 11:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 1 - 1 Lider Rychnowy 25 września 2019 - 17:45
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lider Rychnowy 8 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 29 września 2019 - 13:00
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 10 - 1 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 2 października 2019 - 17:00
MKS Debrzno 7 - 0 Kolejarz Chojnice 29 września 2019 - 10:00
Kaszubia Studzienice 6 - 0 Start Miastko 29 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 10 Start Miastko 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejarz Chojnice 0 - 9 Kaszubia Studzienice 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 3 - 1 MKS Debrzno 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Lider Rychnowy 0 - 2 Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 19 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 października 2019 - 12:00
MKS Debrzno 0 - 9 Lider Rychnowy 16 października 2019 - 16:30
Kaszubia Studzienice 7 - 0 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 12 października 2019 - 11:00
Start Miastko 10 - 1 Kolejarz Chojnice 13 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Kolejarz Chojnice
Start Miastko - Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 5 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Kaszubia Studzienice - Lider Rychnowy 4 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
MKS Debrzno - Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 5 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 8/11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MKS Debrzno - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo - Kaszubia Studzienice 8 kwietnia 2020 - 17:00
Lider Rychnowy - Start Miastko
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Kolejarz Chojnice 8 kwietnia 2020 - 16:30
Kolejka 10 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka
Kolejarz Chojnice - Lider Rychnowy 18 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Start Miastko - Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 19 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Kaszubia Studzienice - MKS Debrzno 18 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Studzienice - Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Debrzno - Start Miastko 26 kwietnia 2020 - 13:15
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo - Kolejarz Chojnice
Lider Rychnowy - Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Lider Rychnowy
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Junior Football Academy Przechlewo 2 maja 2020 - 12:00
Kolejarz Chojnice - MKS Debrzno 2 maja 2020 - 11:00
Start Miastko - Kaszubia Studzienice 3 maja 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Start Miastko - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kaszubia Studzienice - Kolejarz Chojnice 10 maja 2020 - 11:00
MKS Debrzno - Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo - Lider Rychnowy 9 maja 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 14 - 17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Junior Football Academy Przechlewo
Lider Rychnowy - MKS Debrzno 17 maja 2020 - 11:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Kaszubia Studzienice 17 maja 2020 - 11:00
Kolejarz Chojnice - Start Miastko 17 maja 2020 - 11:00