MENU
ROZGRYWKI 19/20
ARCHIWUM
POMORZE
ROZRYWKA
SERWIS
REKLAMA




Pomorska Liga Juniorów D1 - sezon 2018/2019



MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 28 81 27 0 1 123 - 19
2. Jaguar Gdańsk 28 70 23 1 4 118 - 25
3. Gryf Tczew MKS 28 59 18 5 5 76 - 37
4. Arka Gdynia SI 28 51 16 3 9 73 - 39
5. U-2 Bytów 28 47 14 5 9 44 - 38
6. Lechia Gdańsk 28 41 13 2 13 82 - 44
7. Chojniczanka Chojnice 28 39 12 3 13 54 - 72
8. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 28 38 12 2 14 49 - 51
9. Cartusia Kartuzy 28 33 10 3 15 35 - 67
10. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 28 31 8 7 13 45 - 89 2 6 2 0 0 4 - 0
11. Dragon Bojano 28 31 9 4 15 56 - 73 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 4
12. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 28 29 9 2 17 51 - 73
13. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 28 27 8 3 17 52 - 75
14. Gedania Gdańsk 28 17 4 5 19 40 - 92
15. Stolem Gniewino 28 13 4 1 23 19 - 123



Kolejka 1 - 18/19. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
2. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI 21 sierpnia 2018 - 17:00
3. Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 4 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
4. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 2 - 0 U-2 Bytów
5. Gryf Tczew MKS 4 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
6. Dragon Bojano 7 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 19 września 2018 - 17:30
7. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
8. Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 2 - 25/26. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
10. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
11. Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
12. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Dragon Bojano 17 października 2018 - 18:30
13. U-2 Bytów 2 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS 12 września 2018
14. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 3 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
15. Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 19 września 2018
16. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 7 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 3 - 29. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
18. Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
19. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 9 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
20. Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
21. Dragon Bojano 0 - 1 U-2 Bytów 30 sierpnia 2018 - 18:00
22. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
23. Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
24. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: Stolem Gniewino,
Kolejka 4 - 1/2. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
26. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 września 2018
27. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
28. U-2 Bytów 2 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
29. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Dragon Bojano
30. Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS
31. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 5 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
32. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 9 Lechia Gdańsk
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 5 - 8/9. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
34. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 9 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
35. Gryf Tczew MKS 11 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
36. Dragon Bojano 1 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
37. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
38. Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 0 U-2 Bytów
39. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
40. Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 6 - 15/16. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
42. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
43. U-2 Bytów 3 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
44. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk 26 września 2018
45. Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
46. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Dragon Bojano
47. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 5 Gryf Tczew MKS
48. Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 7 - 22/23. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
50. Gryf Tczew MKS 4 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
51. Dragon Bojano 3 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
52. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 2 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
53. Jaguar Gdańsk 6 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
54. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 4 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
55. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 U-2 Bytów
56. Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pauza: Olimpijczyk Kwakowo,
Kolejka 8 - 29/30. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
58. U-2 Bytów 6 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
59. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
60. Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
61. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 12 Jaguar Gdańsk
62. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
63. Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Dragon Bojano
64. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 3 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 10 października 2018
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 9 - 6/7. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
66. Dragon Bojano 3 - 4 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
67. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
68. Jaguar Gdańsk 9 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
69. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
70. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 9 Arka Gdynia SI
71. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
72. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Pauza: Gryf Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 10 - 13/14. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
74. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
75. Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
76. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
77. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
78. Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk
79. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 4 - 2 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
80. Gryf Tczew MKS 3 - 1 Dragon Bojano
Pauza: U-2 Bytów,
Kolejka 11 - 20/21. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
82. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 4 Gryf Tczew MKS
83. Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 24 listopada 2018 - 11:30
84. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
85. Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
86. Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 5 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
87. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
88. U-2 Bytów 2 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Dragon Bojano,
Kolejka 12 - 27/28. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
90. Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 0 U-2 Bytów
91. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
92. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
93. Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
94. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 5 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
95. Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk
96. Dragon Bojano 0 - 2 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 13 - 3/4. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
98. Jaguar Gdańsk 6 - 2 Dragon Bojano
99. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 4 Gryf Tczew MKS
100. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
101. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
102. Cartusia Kartuzy 7 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
103. U-2 Bytów 4 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
104. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 14 - 10/11. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
106. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
107. Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 U-2 Bytów
108. Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
109. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 8 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
110. Gryf Tczew MKS 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
111. Dragon Bojano 1 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
112. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 2 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk
Pauza: Arka Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 15 - 17/18. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
114. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 6 - 2 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
115. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 6 Dragon Bojano
116. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 5 Gryf Tczew MKS
117. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 6 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
118. U-2 Bytów 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
119. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
120. Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Jaguar Gdańsk,
Kolejka 16 - 9/10. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
122. Arka Gdynia SI 3 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
123. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
124. U-2 Bytów 0 - 3 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
125. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS
126. Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Dragon Bojano
127. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
128. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 17 - 16/17. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
130. Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
131. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 5 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
132. Dragon Bojano 5 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 17 kwietnia 2019 - 17:00
133. Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 2 U-2 Bytów
134. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 3 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
135. Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
136. Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 18 - 23/24. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
138. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
139. Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 4 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
140. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS
141. U-2 Bytów 2 - 2 Dragon Bojano
142. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
143. Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk
144. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
Pauza: Stolem Gniewino,
Kolejka 19 - 30/31. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
146. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
147. Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
148. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 3 U-2 Bytów
149. Dragon Bojano 2 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
150. Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI 3 kwietnia 2019
151. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 3 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
152. Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 20 - 6/7. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
154. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 4 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
155. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS 9 kwietnia 2019
156. Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 2 Dragon Bojano 30 kwietnia 2019
157. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
158. U-2 Bytów 1 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk
159. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
160. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 21 - 13/14. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
162. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
163. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 1 U-2 Bytów
164. Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
165. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI
166. Dragon Bojano 0 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
167. Gryf Tczew MKS 4 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
168. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 3 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 22 - 27/28. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
170. Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS
171. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 3 Dragon Bojano
172. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 5 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
173. Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk
174. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
175. U-2 Bytów 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
176. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Pauza: Olimpijczyk Kwakowo,
Kolejka 23 - 4/5. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
178. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 U-2 Bytów
179. Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
180. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
181. Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
182. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 5 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
183. Dragon Bojano 1 - 9 Lechia Gdańsk
184. Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 2 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 24 - 11/12. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
186. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 4 - 0 Dragon Bojano
187. Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
188. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk
189. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
190. Arka Gdynia SI 6 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
191. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
192. U-2 Bytów 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pauza: Gryf Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 25 - 18/19. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
194. Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
195. Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI 30 maja 2019 - 18:30
196. Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
197. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
198. Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
199. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 7 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
200. Dragon Bojano 1 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS
Pauza: U-2 Bytów,
Kolejka 26 - 25/26. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
202. Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 2 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
203. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 2 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk
204. Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
205. Stolem Gniewino 2 - 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice
206. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
207. Arka Gdynia SI 7 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
208. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Pauza: Dragon Bojano,
Kolejka 27 - 1/2. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
210. U-2 Bytów 4 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
211. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
212. Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino 13 czerwca 2019
213. Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
214. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 - 5 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
215. Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS
216. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 4 - 2 Dragon Bojano
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 28 - 8/9. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
218. Dragon Bojano 3 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
219. Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
220. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
221. Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
222. Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
223. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 2 U-2 Bytów
224. Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 29 - 15/16. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
226. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
227. U-2 Bytów 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
228. Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk
229. Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Olimpijczyk Kwakowo
230. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS
231. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 3 Dragon Bojano
232. Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
Pauza: Arka Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 30 - 22/23. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
234. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP
235. Dragon Bojano 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
236. Gryf Tczew MKS 3 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
237. Olimpijczyk Kwakowo 13 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
238. Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 U-2 Bytów
239. Stolem Gniewino 0 - 10 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
240. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI




© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2019 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE