Pomorska Liga Juniorów C1 - sezon 2018/2019

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jaguar Gdańsk 24 65 21 2 1 138 - 25
2. Gryf Wejherowo 24 44 13 5 6 60 - 40 2 3 1 0 1 8 - 2
3. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 24 44 14 2 8 79 - 73 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 8
4. Lechia Gdańsk 24 43 13 4 7 87 - 49 2 4 1 1 0 3 - 1
5. Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 43 13 4 7 64 - 29 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 3
6. Arka Gdynia SI 24 38 12 2 10 85 - 48
7. Gedania Gdańsk 24 36 12 0 12 71 - 60
8. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 24 33 10 3 11 63 - 65
9. Gryf Słupsk KS 24 31 10 1 13 43 - 55
10. Cartusia Kartuzy 24 30 9 3 12 66 - 91
11. Gryf Tczew MKS 24 19 6 1 17 30 - 100
12. Sparta Gdańsk 24 16 5 1 18 37 - 121
13. AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 24 11 3 2 19 47 - 114


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 18/19. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Gdańsk 0 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 25 września 2018 - 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 22 sierpnia 2018 - 11:30
Gryf Słupsk KS 2 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 5 września 2018 - 18:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 sierpnia 2018 - 16:00
Gryf Wejherowo 8 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 12 września 2018 - 18:00
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 29 sierpnia 2018 - 13:00
Pauza: Arka Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 2 - 25/26. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 9 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 25 sierpnia 2018 - 18:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2018 - 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 25 sierpnia 2018 - 13:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 10 Jaguar Gdańsk 25 sierpnia 2018 - 17:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 4 - 3 Gryf Słupsk KS 27 sierpnia 2018 - 14:15
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 3 - 1/2. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI 1 września 2018 - 10:20
Gryf Słupsk KS 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 września 2018 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 10 - 5 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 września 2018 - 19:00
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 26 września 2018 - 17:00
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 września 2018 - 13:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 5 Gryf Tczew MKS 2 września 2018 - 12:30
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 4 - 8/9. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 3 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 8 września 2018 - 15:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 8 września 2018 - 13:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 6 Gedania Gdańsk 9 września 2018 - 17:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 8 września 2018 - 15:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk 8 września 2018 - 19:00
Sparta Gdańsk 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 8 września 2018 - 11:45
Pauza: Gryf Słupsk KS,
Kolejka 5 - 15/16. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI 15 września 2018 - 17:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 1 - 0 Sparta Gdańsk 15 września 2018 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 15 września 2018 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 16 września 2018 - 13:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 września 2018 - 18:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 16 września 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Jaguar Gdańsk,
Kolejka 6 - 22/23. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 września 2018 - 15:30
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 22 września 2018 - 17:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 9 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 22 września 2018 - 15:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 22 września 2018 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 1 - 9 Jaguar Gdańsk 3 października 2018 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 2 Gryf Słupsk KS 22 września 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo,
Kolejka 7 - 29/30. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Słupsk KS 1 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI 29 września 2018 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 11 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 29 września 2018 - 18:00
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 Sparta Gdańsk 29 września 2018 - 10:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 4 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 29 września 2018 - 15:30
Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 30 września 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 29 września 2018 - 13:00
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 8 - 6/7. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 6 października 2018 - 13:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 października 2018 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 8 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS 6 października 2018 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 7 Gedania Gdańsk 6 października 2018 - 11:45
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 6 października 2018 - 11:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 0 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 6 października 2018 - 14:00
Pauza: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa,
Kolejka 9 - 13/14. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 1 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI 13 października 2018 - 16:00
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 Gryf Słupsk KS 13 października 2018 - 15:45
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk 14 października 2018 - 15:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 6 Sparta Gdańsk 13 października 2018 - 15:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 14 października 2018 - 13:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 13 października 2018 - 17:00
Pauza: Gryf Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 10 - 20/21. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 20 października 2018 - 15:30
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 21 października 2018 - 13:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 21 października 2018 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 2 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 20 października 2018 - 13:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 2 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 20 października 2018 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 20 października 2018 - 19:00
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 11 - 27/28. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 28 października 2018 - 15:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk 28 października 2018 - 15:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 5 Gryf Słupsk KS 27 października 2018 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 28 października 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 0 Sparta Gdańsk 28 października 2018 - 12:30
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 27 października 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 12 - 3/4. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 3 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 0 - 6 Cartusia Kartuzy 3 listopada 2018 - 10:20
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 listopada 2018 - 13:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 3 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 3 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 10 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 4 listopada 2018 - 19:00
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 3 listopada 2018 - 10:00
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 13 - 10/11. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI 10 listopada 2018 - 14:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 4 - 7 Gryf Wejherowo 10 listopada 2018 - 13:30
Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 6 Jaguar Gdańsk 11 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 0 Gryf Słupsk KS 7 listopada 2018 - 18:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 11 listopada 2018 - 14:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 7 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 11 listopada 2018 - 15:00
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 14 - 16/17. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 17 marca 2019 - 15:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 17 marca 2019 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 3 Gryf Słupsk KS 20 marca 2019 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk 17 marca 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 5 Gryf Wejherowo 17 marca 2019 - 15:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 16 marca 2019 - 14:00
Pauza: Arka Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 15 - 23/24. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI 28 marca 2019 - 15:00
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 24 marca 2019 - 13:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 23 marca 2019 - 14:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 8 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 23 marca 2019 - 18:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 0 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 23 marca 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 23 marca 2019 - 13:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 16 - 30/31. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 14 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 30 marca 2019 - 14:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 1 Gryf Słupsk KS 31 marca 2019 - 15:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 31 marca 2019 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo 30 marca 2019 - 09:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 31 marca 2019 - 13:30
Gryf Tczew MKS 4 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 31 marca 2019 - 13:30
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 17 - 6/7. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI 7 kwietnia 2019 - 13:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 kwietnia 2019 - 17:30
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy 6 kwietnia 2019 - 16:30
Gryf Wejherowo 7 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 7 kwietnia 2019 - 16:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 6 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 6 kwietnia 2019 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 6 kwietnia 2019 - 15:00
Pauza: Gryf Słupsk KS,
Kolejka 18 - 13/14. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 13 kwietnia 2019 - 13:00
Sparta Gdańsk 2 - 1 Gryf Słupsk KS 14 kwietnia 2019 - 10:20
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 3 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo 13 kwietnia 2019 - 09:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 4 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 14 kwietnia 2019 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 13 kwietnia 2019 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 14 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Pauza: Jaguar Gdańsk,
Kolejka 19 - 27/28. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI 27 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 10 Cartusia Kartuzy 28 kwietnia 2019 - 13:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 5 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 27 kwietnia 2019 - 12:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 28 kwietnia 2019 - 17:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 11 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 27 kwietnia 2019 - 18:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2019 - 15:00
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo,
Kolejka 20 - 4/5. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 1 Gryf Słupsk KS 5 maja 2019 - 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 29 maja 2019 - 19:00
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo 5 maja 2019 - 19:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 - 4 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 4 maja 2019 - 15:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 5 maja 2019 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 maja 2019 - 18:00
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 21 - 11/12. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI 11 maja 2019 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 11 maja 2019 - 13:30
Gryf Tczew MKS 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 11 maja 2019 - 16:00
Gedania Gdańsk 9 - 0 Sparta Gdańsk 12 maja 2019 - 14:30
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 11 maja 2019 - 16:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 9 - 0 Gryf Słupsk KS 12 maja 2019 - 16:00
Pauza: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa,
Kolejka 22 - 18/19. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk 19 maja 2019 - 17:30
Gryf Słupsk KS 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 18 maja 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 18 maja 2019 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 5 - 5 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 19 maja 2019 - 12:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 maja 2019 - 15:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 8 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 maja 2019 - 16:10
Pauza: Gryf Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 23 - 25/26. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI 25 maja 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 22 maja 2019 - 18:00
Sparta Gdańsk 2 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS 26 maja 2019 - 12:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 12 czerwca 2019 - 20:30
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 3 Gryf Słupsk KS 26 maja 2019 - 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk 26 maja 2019 - 13:00
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 24 - 1/2. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI 2 czerwca 2019 - 15:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 1 czerwca 2019 - 19:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 5 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 5 czerwca 2019 - 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk 16 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS 1 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 0 - 7 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 czerwca 2019 - 12:20
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 czerwca 2019 - 15:00
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 25 - 8/9. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI 9 czerwca 2019 - 17:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 10 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 9 czerwca 2019 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 8 czerwca 2019 - 13:30
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 4 Gryf Słupsk KS 9 czerwca 2019 - 16:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 8 czerwca 2019 - 15:00
Gedania Gdańsk 6 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 8 czerwca 2019 - 14:00
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 26 - 15/16. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 11 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 16 czerwca 2019 - 19:00
Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 15 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 15 czerwca 2019 - 16:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 16 czerwca 2019 - 14:00
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 15 czerwca 2019 - 10:20
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia AP, .