MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Ruch Radzionków | 34 | 76 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61 - 25 | ||||||
2. | KS Polkowice | 34 | 68 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 56 - 31 | ||||||
3. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 44 - 21 | ||||||
4. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 34 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 54 - 30 | ||||||
5. | Nielba Wągrowiec | 34 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48 - 38 | ||||||
6. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 34 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44 - 40 | ||||||
7. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 42 - 39 | ||||||
8. | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 40 - 41 | ||||||
9. | Czarni Żagań | 34 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 46 - 42 | ||||||
10. | Raków Częstochowa | 34 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 38 - 31 | ||||||
11. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44 - 38 | ||||||
12. | Polonia Słubice | 34 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 31 - 47 | ||||||
13. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 34 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 33 - 54 | ||||||
14. | Tur Turek | 34 | 35 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 27 - 36 | ||||||
15. | Miedź Legnica | 34 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 33 - 58 | ||||||
16. | Elana Toruń | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 31 - 47 | ||||||
17. | Unia Janikowo | 34 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 44 - 72 | ||||||
18. | Ślęza Wrocław | 34 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 30 - 56 |
Unia Janikowo | 2 - 0 | Lechia Zielona Góra | 22 maja 2010 - 17:00 | |
Brzykcy Marcin 27' Ślifirczyk Łukasz 40' | ||||
Tur Turek | 2 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | 22 maja 2010 - 17:00 | |
Bakrač Vojislav 25' (s) Imbiorowicz Dariusz 58' | Musiałowski Patryk 90' | |||
Ślęza Wrocław | 0 - 1 | Ruch Radzionków | 22 maja 2010 - 12:00 | |
Przybecki Miłosz 41' | ||||
Czarni Żagań | 3 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 22 maja 2010 - 17:00 | |
Mania Grzegorz 16' Wróbel Michał 43' Gajowy Tomasz 83' | Benkowski Michał 12' | |||
GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 22 maja 2010 - 16:00 | |
Masternak Mariusz 22' | ||||
Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 3 | KS Polkowice | 22 maja 2010 - 17:00 | |
Lenartowski Artur 28' | Wacławczyk Kamil 76' Salamoński Tomasz 80' Grzybowski Zbigniew 83' | |||
Polonia Słubice | 0 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 22 maja 2010 - 17:00 | |
Elana Toruń | 0 - 1 | Nielba Wągrowiec | 23 maja 2010 - 12:00 | |
Leśniewski Rafał 19' | ||||
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 - 1 | Jarota Jarocin | 23 maja 2010 - 19:30 | |
Rybski Andrzej 25' Rybski Andrzej 90' | Bartoszak Krzysztof 10' |