MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Ruch Radzionków | 34 | 76 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61 - 25 | ||||||
2. | KS Polkowice | 34 | 68 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 56 - 31 | ||||||
3. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 44 - 21 | ||||||
4. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 34 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 54 - 30 | ||||||
5. | Nielba Wągrowiec | 34 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48 - 38 | ||||||
6. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 34 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44 - 40 | ||||||
7. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 42 - 39 | ||||||
8. | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 40 - 41 | ||||||
9. | Czarni Żagań | 34 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 46 - 42 | ||||||
10. | Raków Częstochowa | 34 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 38 - 31 | ||||||
11. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44 - 38 | ||||||
12. | Polonia Słubice | 34 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 31 - 47 | ||||||
13. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 34 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 33 - 54 | ||||||
14. | Tur Turek | 34 | 35 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 27 - 36 | ||||||
15. | Miedź Legnica | 34 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 33 - 58 | ||||||
16. | Elana Toruń | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 31 - 47 | ||||||
17. | Unia Janikowo | 34 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 44 - 72 | ||||||
18. | Ślęza Wrocław | 34 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 30 - 56 |
Ślęza Wrocław | 0 - 3 | Lechia Zielona Góra | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 16:00 | |
Duchnowski Rafał 55' Okińczyc Wojciech 64' Okińczyc Wojciech 84' (k) | ||||
Czarni Żagań | 1 - 1 | Tur Turek | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 17:00 | |
Tracz Marek 26' | Szafran Łukasz 42' | |||
GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | Unia Janikowo | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 16:00 | |
Bizacki Krzysztof 63' | Krzywicki Marcin 19' Krzywicki Marcin 25' | |||
Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 0 | Miedź Legnica | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 16:00 | |
Gajos Maciej 29' Lenartowski Artur 90' | ||||
Polonia Słubice | 0 - 1 | Ruch Radzionków | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 16:00 | |
Gielza Sebastian 72' | ||||
Elana Toruń | 2 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 25 kwietnia 2010 - 12:00 | |
Martyniuk Maciej 33' (s) Grube Łukasz 34' | Michałek Michał 85' | |||
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 18:00 | |
Ekwueme Paschal 75' | ||||
Jarota Jarocin | 0 - 1 | KS Polkowice | 25 kwietnia 2010 - 16:00 | |
Jasiński Dawid 78' | ||||
Nielba Wągrowiec | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 24 kwietnia 2010 - 14:00 | |
Leśniewski Rafał 5' Bartkowiak Artur 81' |