MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Styna Godziszewo | 28 | 77 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 89 - 27 | ||||||
2. | Kolejarz Chojnice | 28 | 75 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 112 - 27 | ||||||
3. | KS Skorzewo | 28 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 95 - 37 | ||||||
4. | Brda Rytel | 28 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 74 - 47 | ||||||
5. | GKS Bobowo | 28 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 74 - 57 | ||||||
6. | Sławek Borzechowo | 28 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 52 - 55 | ||||||
7. | Santana Wielki Klincz | 28 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 49 - 43 | ||||||
8. | Wda Czarna Woda | 28 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 49 - 69 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 |
9. | Grom Kleszczewo | 28 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47 - 64 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 6 |
10. | Jantar Pawłowo | 28 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 61 - 66 | ||||||
11. | Nowi Nowa Cerkiew | 28 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 50 - 81 | ||||||
12. | Czarni Piece | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 53 - 76 | ||||||
13. | LKP Nowa Karczma | 28 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 42 - 82 | ||||||
14. | Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa | 28 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 43 - 104 | ||||||
15. | Szpak Skórcz | 28 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 46 - 101 |
LKP Nowa Karczma | 0 - 1 | Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa | 25 października 2020 - 14:00 | |
Pobłocki Patryk | ||||
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew | 2 - 4 | Santana Wielki Klincz | 24 października 2020 - 14:00 | |
Sreberski Kacper Sreberski Kacper | Czyżewski Tomasz Kisicki Oskar Chmielewski Tomasz Chmielewski Tomasz | |||
KS Skorzewo | 0 - 1 | Sławek Borzechowo | 24 października 2020 - 12:30 | |
Różański Adrian | ||||
Jantar Pawłowo | 4 - 2 | Grom Kleszczewo | 24 października 2020 - 15:00 | |
Grzonkowski Paweł Remiszka Adrian Stachewicz Kacer Bienert Mateusz | Wołoszyk Andrzej Muszyński Jakub | |||
Styna Godziszewo | 3 - 1 | Czarni Piece | 24 października 2020 - 15:00 | |
Stepnakowski Moritz Gawroński Paweł Zasada Mateusz | Prądzyński Michał | |||
Kolejarz Chojnice | 5 - 1 | Brda Rytel | 24 października 2020 - 14:00 | |
Pestka Tomasz Pestka Tomasz Gronowski Jakub Gronowski Jakub Arndt Paweł | Rudnik Paweł | |||
Wda Czarna Woda | 1 - 1 | GKS Bobowo | 24 października 2020 - 14:00 | |
Szczepankiewicz Arkadiusz | Behrendt Remigiusz | |||
Pauza: Szpak Skórcz, |
kibicx13 | 24.10.2020, 15:25:39 |
Skorzewo 0 - 1 Borzechowo | |