MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Meteor Pinczyn | 26 | 68 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 108 - 21 | ||||||
2. | Victoria Kaliska | 26 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 95 - 35 | ||||||
3. | Radunia II Stężyca | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 88 - 38 | ||||||
4. | Styna Godziszewo | 26 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 69 - 40 | ||||||
5. | Jantar Pawłowo | 26 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 69 - 53 | ||||||
6. | Kolejarz Chojnice | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 50 - 54 | ||||||
7. | GKS Bobowo | 26 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 59 - 74 | ||||||
8. | KS Skorzewo | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 77 - 70 | ||||||
9. | Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa | 26 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 49 - 59 | ||||||
10. | Wda Czarna Woda | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 44 - 71 | ||||||
11. | KS Grabowo | 26 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 40 - 103 | ||||||
12. | Brda Rytel | 26 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 42 - 69 | ||||||
13. | MKP Szlachta | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 43 - 84 | ||||||
14. | Korona Rywałd | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 27 - 89 |
Styna Godziszewo | 3 - 1 | MKP Szlachta | 4 maja 2019 - 16:00 | |
Zasada Mateusz Kamrowski Łukasz Mączyński Kacper | Pruszak Robert | |||
Victoria Kaliska | 4 - 1 | Brda Rytel | 5 maja 2019 - 12:00 | |
Drzewicki Piotr Stoba Kamil Drzewicki Piotr Drzewicki Piotr | Kloskowski Maciej | |||
Wda Czarna Woda | 5 - 2 | KS Grabowo | 5 maja 2019 - 16:00 | |
Dorau Patryk Gaszkowski Patryk Gaszkowski Patryk Sztormowski Krzysztof Szczepankiewicz KajetaN | Bobrowski Dariusz Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | |||
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa | 2 - 2 | Korona Rywałd | 4 maja 2019 - 13:30 | |
Łukowicz Michał Łukowicz Michał | Sikora Piotr Bochniarz Marcin | |||
Radunia II Stężyca | 4 - 1 | KS Skorzewo | 5 maja 2019 - 17:00 | |
Żylski Kamil Cichosz Krzysztof (k) Wańdzio Krzysztof Wołoszyk Artur (s) | Potrac Marcin | |||
GKS Bobowo | 0 - 3 | Meteor Pinczyn | 1 maja 2019 - 18:00 | |
Meca Jakub Suchewicz Dawid Stanuch Kamil | ||||
Jantar Pawłowo | 1 - 1 | Kolejarz Chojnice | 4 maja 2019 - 16:00 | |
Bienert Mateusz | Sawa Tobiasz (k) |
Sev22 | 05.05.2019, 16:23:55 |
KSWS Victoria Kaliska 4:1 (3:0) Brda Rytel
Strzelcy Victorii: - 3x Piotr Drzewicki (Asysty: Arkadiusz Wołyńczuk, Kamil Stoba, Michał Kamiński), - 1x Kamil Stoba (Asysta: Michał Kamiński). | |