MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Elana Toruń | 34 | 77 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 71 - 24 | ||||||
2. | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 34 | 73 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 70 - 27 | ||||||
3. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 69 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 74 - 36 | ||||||
4. | Lech II Poznań | 34 | 66 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 69 - 34 | ||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 52 - 33 | ||||||
6. | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 34 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 63 - 41 | ||||||
7. | Sokół Kleczew | 34 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 51 - 33 | ||||||
8. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 48 - 37 | ||||||
9. | KP Starogard Gdański | 34 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46 - 32 | ||||||
10. | Pogoń II Szczecin | 34 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45 - 53 | ||||||
11. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 45 - 50 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
12. | Wierzyca Decka Pelplin | 34 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 - 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
13. | Wda Świecie | 34 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 52 - 72 | ||||||
14. | Górnik Konin | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 40 - 61 | ||||||
15. | Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski | 34 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 38 - 67 | ||||||
16. | GKS Przodkowo | 34 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 38 - 75 | ||||||
17. | Unia Solec Kujawski | 34 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 33 - 80 | ||||||
18. | |
34 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 9 - 80 |
Pogoń II Szczecin | 1 - 4 | Lech II Poznań | 9 września 2017 - 11:00 | |
Paczuk Patryk | Kaczmarek Tomasz Kaczmarek Arkadiusz Kołodziej Krzysztof Grabowski Marcin | |||
GKS Przodkowo | 3 - 2 | KKS Kalisz | 9 września 2017 - 17:00 | |
Rzepnikowski Paweł Rzepnikowski Paweł Ruszkul Piotr | Gawlik Mateusz Tunkiewicz Robert | |||
Elana Toruń | 1 - 1 | Jarota Jarocin | 10 września 2017 - 15:00 | |
Stefanowicz Maciej | Matuszak Krzysztof | |||
0 - 0 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 9 września 2017 - 11:00 | ||
Górnik Konin | 3 - 4 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 9 września 2017 - 17:00 | |
Sobieraj Krystian Antas Sebastian Zieliński Kamil | Kuzimski Mateusz Duda Adam Letniowski Juliusz Letniowski Juliusz | |||
Wda Świecie | 2 - 1 | Sokół Kleczew | 9 września 2017 - 13:00 | |
Witucki Jakub Czerwiński Bartosz | Paczyński Jan | |||
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 9 września 2017 - 17:00 | |
Adamiak Tomasz | Walków Kamil Kołodziejski Michał Kołodziejski Michał | |||
Wierzyca Decka Pelplin | 3 - 2 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 9 września 2017 - 17:00 | |
Kacprzycki Łukasz Świechowski Mateusz | ||||
KP Starogard Gdański | 2 - 0 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 9 września 2017 - 16:00 | |
Zagórski Damian Rzepa Krzysztof |
WPMG54 | 05.09.2017, 18:01:14 |
Wierzyca gramy u siebie więc 3pkt nasze | |
siedem | 09.09.2017, 15:21:21 |
Wda Świecie - Sokół Kleczew = 2 : 1 | |
BialaGwiazda | 09.09.2017, 18:22:20 |
Brawo KPS. Tak trzymac. | |
Jasiu221 | 09.09.2017, 19:08:01 |
Wierzyca 3:2 | |
WPMG54 | 09.09.2017, 19:40:18 |
Brawo Brawo Wierzyca | |